Incendar.com Home logo
Black Desert Online logo
Idle Champions logo
Conan Exiles logo
Diablo 2 Resurrected logo
New World logo
Warframe game logo

Game Time 19:36:04 Day ​  ​


Masternodes 165
Subnodes 246
SubNode CP 471
MasterNode CP 267
Total CP 738
CP Ratio 3.00

Abandoned Iron Mine 1
Mediah
CP 2:3

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness

Rough Black Crystal
Abandoned Iron Mine 2
Mediah
CP 2:3

Zinc Ore

Powder of Time

Platinum Ore
Ahto Farm 1
Mediah
CP 2:2

Aloe
Ahto Farm 2
Mediah
CP 2:2

Cotton

Cotton Yarn
Akman
Valencia
CP 5:3

Fig
Akum Rocky Mountain 1
Drieghan
CP 1:5

Noc Ore

Rough Lapis Lazuli
Akum Rocky Mountain 2
Drieghan
CP 1:5

Iron Ore

Rough Lapis Lazuli
Albresser Island
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Octopus

Dried Ray

Dried Mullet

Dried Pintado
Alejandro Farm 1
Serendia
CP 2:1

Cooking Honey
Alejandro Farm 2
Serendia
CP 2:1

Pumpkin
Altas Farmland 1
Valencia
CP 2:2

Teff
Altas Farmland 2
Valencia
CP 2:2

Teff
Ancient Fissure 1
Mediah
CP 2:3

Silk Honey Grass
Ancient Fissure 2
Mediah
CP 2:3

Zinc Ore

Powder of Time

Rough Red Crystal
Ancient Ruins
Mediah
CP 1:3

Trace of the Earth

Trace of Chaos
Ancient Stone Chamber
Balenos
CP 1:1

Trace of Ascension

Trace of the Earth
Angie Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

Dried Filefish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Bluefish
Angie Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Bluefish

Dried Clownfish
Areha Palm Forest 1
Valencia
CP 1:3

Coconut

Palm Timber

Palm Plank
Areha Palm Forest 2
Valencia
CP 1:3

Coconut

Palm Timber

Palm Plank
Baeza Island
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Octopus

Dried Mullet

Dried Nibbler
Balenos Forest 1
Balenos
CP 2:1

Ash Timber

Spirit's Leaf
Balenos Forest 2
Balenos
CP 2:1

Sunrise Herb
Bambu Valley
Valencia
CP 1:3

Freekeh
Barater Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Ray

Dried Mullet

Dried Surfperch

Dried Pintado
Barater Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Flying Fish

Dried Mullet

Dried Bigeye
Bartali Farm 1
Balenos
CP 2:1

Chicken Meat

Egg
Bartali Farm 2
Balenos
CP 2:1

Potato
Bashim Base
Valencia
CP 1:3

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness

Rough Black Crystal
Bazaar Farmland 1
Valencia
CP 2:3

Nutmeg
Bazaar Farmland 2
Valencia
CP 2:3

Teff
Behr Riverhead
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Tin Ore

Powder of Earth
Beiruwa Island
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Flatfish

Dried Whiting

Dried Surfperch

Dried Blue Tang
Bernianto Farm
Calpheon
CP 2:1

Trace of Battle

Trace of Forest
Bree Tree Ruins 1
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Birch Timber

Birch Sap
Bree Tree Ruins 2
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Tiger Mushroom
Camp Balacs
Everfrost
CP 3:3

Fiery Black Ore
Capotia 1
Valencia
CP 1:3

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame

Rough Opal
Capotia 2
Valencia
CP 1:3

Teff
Casta Farm
Balenos
CP 1:1

Grape
Castle Ruins
Serendia
CP 2:1

Maple Timber

Maple Sap
Coastal Cave 1
Balenos
CP 1:1

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame
Coastal Cave 2
Balenos
CP 1:1

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness
Coastal Cliff 1
Balenos
CP 1:1

Fortune Teller Mushroom
Coastal Cliff 2
Balenos
CP 1:1

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness
Costa Farm 1
Serendia
CP 2:1

Flax

Flax Thread
Costa Farm 2
Serendia
CP 2:1

Pumpkin
Costa Farm 3
Serendia
CP 2:1

Wheat
Crescent Mountains 1
Valencia
CP 3:3

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness

Rough Black Crystal
Crescent Mountains 2
Valencia
CP 3:3

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness

Rough Black Crystal
Crescent Shrine 1
Valencia
CP 1:3

Date Palm
Crescent Shrine 2
Valencia
CP 1:3

Titanium Ore

Rough Violet Crystal

Powder of Flame
Cron Castle Site
Balenos
CP 1:1

Sunrise Herb
Crypt of Resting Thoughts
Odyllita
CP 3:5

Mass of Pure Magic

Trace of Battle
Daton Island
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Sea Bass

Dried Flying Fish

Dried Bigeye
Delimor Plantation 1
Odyllita
CP 2:2

Potato
Delimor Plantation 2
Odyllita
CP 2:2

Grape
DelingHart Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Swellfish

Dried Flatfish

Dried Whiting

Dried Blue Tang
DelingHart Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Rockfish

Dried Round Herring

Dried Surfperch

Dried Blue Tang
Dormann Lumber Camp 1
Drieghan
CP 2:5

Thuja Timber

Thuja Plank

Thuja Sap
Dormann Lumber Camp 2
Drieghan
CP 2:5

Fir Timber

Fir Plank

Fir Sap
Duvencrune Farmland 1
Drieghan
CP 1:3

Barley
Duvencrune Farmland 2
Drieghan
CP 1:5

Corn
Ehwaz Hill 1
Balenos
CP 1:1

Ash Timber

Ash Sap
Ehwaz Hill 2
Balenos
CP 1:1

Fortune Teller Mushroom
Elric Shrine 1
Mediah
CP 1:3

Sky Mushroom
Elric Shrine 2
Mediah
CP 1:3

White Cedar Timber

White Cedar Sap

Bloody Tree Knot
Ephde Rune Island
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

dried Filefish

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish
Erdal Farm 1
Valencia
CP 2:3

Date Palm
Erdal Farm 2
Valencia
CP 2:3

Pistachio
Erdal Farm 3
Valencia
CP 2:3

Silk Thread

Silkworm Cocoon
Finto Farm 1
Balenos
CP 2:1

Chicken Meat

Egg
Finto Farm 2
Balenos
CP 2:1

Potato
Fohalam Farm 1
Valencia
CP 2:3

Teff
Fohalam Farm 2
Valencia
CP 2:3

Teff
Forest Of Plunder
Balenos
CP 1:1

Arrow Mushroom
Forest of Seclusion 1
Balenos
CP 2:1

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame
Forest of Seclusion 2
Balenos
CP 2:1

Maple Timber

Monk's Branch
Fountain of Origin
Drieghan
CP 2:3

Trace of Origin
Gavinya Coastal Cliff 1
Valencia
CP 1:2

Sunrise Herb
Gavinya Coastal Cliff 2
Valencia
CP 1:2

Vanadium Ore

Rough Opal

Powder of Darkness
Gavinya Great Crater
Valencia
CP 2:2

Titanium Ore

Rough Blue Crystal

Powder of Flame
Gavinya Volcano 1
Valencia
CP 3:2

Titanium Ore

Rough Violet Crystal

Powder of Flame
Gavinya Volcano 2
Valencia
CP 3:2

Vanadium Ore

Rough Blue Crystal

Powder of Rifts
Gervish Mountains 1
Drieghan
CP 1:2

Bracken
Gervish Mountains 2
Drieghan
CP 1:2

Sunrise Herb
Glish Ruins
Serendia
CP 1:1

Trace of Origin

Trace of Hunting
Glish Swamp 1
Serendia
CP 1:1

Cloud Mushroom
Glish Swamp 2
Serendia
CP 1:1

Lead Ore

Powder of Time
Glutoni Cave 1
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Coal

Powder of Rifts
Glutoni Cave 2
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Emperor Mushroom
Goblin Cave 1
Balenos
CP 1:1

Ash Timber

Spirit's Leaf
Goblin Cave 2
Balenos
CP 1:1

Copper Ore

Rough Translucent Crystal
Gorgo Rock Belt 1
Valencia
CP 1:1

Elder Tree Timber

Elder Tree Plank

Elder Tree Sap
Gorgo Rock Belt 2
Valencia
CP 1:1

Pistachio
Hexe Stone Wall
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness
Holo Forest
Kamasylvia
CP 2:2

Noc Ore

Powder of Time
Imp Cave 1
Balenos
CP 1:1

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame
Imp Cave 2
Balenos
CP 1:1

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame
Invernen Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Angler

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish
Invernen Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Skipjack

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish
Iris Canyon 1
Valencia
CP 1:3

Elder Tree Timber

Elder Tree Plank

Elder Tree Sap
Iris Canyon 2
Valencia
CP 1:3

Nutmeg
Ivero Cliff
Valencia
CP 1:2

Arrow Mushroom

High-Quality Arrow Mushroom

Special Arrow Mushroom
Jade Starlight Forest 1
Everfrost
CP 3:2

Snowfield Cedar Timber

Monk’s Branch
Jade Starlight Forest 2
Everfrost
CP 3:5

Rough Jade
Kamasilve Temple 1
Mediah
CP 2:2

Flax

Flax Thread
Kamasilve Temple 2
Mediah
CP 2:2

Tiger Mushroom
Karanda Ridge
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Silk Honey Grass
Kasula Farm 1
Mediah
CP 2:2

Cinnamon
Kasula Farm 2
Mediah
CP 2:2

Cotton

Cotton Yarn
Keplan Quarry
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Coal

Powder of Rifts
Khalk Canyon 1
Drieghan
CP 1:5

Zinc Ore

Mythril
Khalk Canyon 2
Drieghan
CP 1:5

Noc Ore

Mythril
Khimut Lumber Camp 1
Drieghan
CP 2:5

Birch Timber

Birch Plank

Birch Sap
Khimut Lumber Camp 2
Drieghan
CP 2:5

Pine Timber

Pine Plank

Pine Sap
Khuruto Cave
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Tin Ore

Rough Red Crystal
Kmach Canyon 1
Valencia
CP 1:3

Star Anise
Kmach Canyon 2
Valencia
CP 1:3

Vanadium Ore

Rough Blue Crystal

Powder of Rifts
Kunid's Vacation Spot
Valencia
CP 1:3

Bag of Muddy Water

Purified Water
Lake Flondor
Kamasylvia
CP 3:2

Noc Ore

Powder of Earth
LeiCal Falls
Valencia
CP 1:3

Bag of Muddy Water

Purified Water
Lisz Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Tuna

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Bluefish

Dried Checkerboard Wrasse
Lisz Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

Dried Filefish

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Tapertail Anchovy
Loggia Farm
Balenos
CP 2:1

Potato
Longleaf Tree Forest
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Cedar Timber

Cedar Sap
Longleaf Tree Sentry Post
Calpheon
CP 2:1

Silk Honey Grass
Looney Cabin
Kamasylvia
CP 1:2

White Umbrella Mushroom

White Flower Mushroom
Loopy Tree Forest
Kamasylvia
CP 2:2

Loopy Tree Timber

Loopy Tree Plank

Loopy Tree Sap
Louruve Island
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Tuna

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Clownfish

Dried Checkerboard Wrasse
Luivano Island
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Surfperch
Lumberjack's Rest Area
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Cedar Timber

Spirit's Leaf
Lynch Farm Ruins 1
Serendia
CP 1:1

Silver Azalea
Lynch Farm Ruins 2
Serendia
CP 1:1

Trace of Savagery

Trace of Hunting
Lynch Ranch
Serendia
CP 2:1

Fleece

Knitting Yarn
Mansha Forest 1
Calpheon
CP 2:1

Fir Timber

Fir Sap
Mansha Forest 2
Calpheon
CP 2:1

Trace of Violence

Trace of Despair
Marak Farm 1
Drieghan
CP 2:3

Corn
Marak Farm 2
Drieghan
CP 2:2

Barley
Marie Cave 1
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Ghost Mushroom
Marie Cave 2
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Pine Timber

Pine Sap
Mariveno Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Siganid

Dried Bluefish

Dried Clownfish
Mariveno Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

dried Filefish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Siganid
Marni's 2nd Lab
Mediah
CP 2:2

Silk Honey Grass
Maslan’s Yulas Citron Orchard
Everfrost
CP 2:2

Citron
Mediah Northern Highlands 1
Mediah
CP 2:3

Maple Timber

Maple Sap

Old Tree Bark
Mediah Northern Highlands 2
Mediah
CP 2:3

White Cedar Timber

White Cedar Sap

Old Tree Bark
Mediah Shore
Mediah
CP 1:3

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame

Rough Opal
Modric Island
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Cero

Dried Surfperch

Dried Bigeye
Moretti Plantation 1
Serendia
CP 1:1

Flax

Flax Thread
Moretti Plantation 2
Serendia
CP 1:1

Wheat
Mountain of Division
Odyllita
CP 2:3

Trace of Violence
Mountain of Eternal Winter
Everfrost
CP 2:5

Translucent Ice

Translucent Ice Shard
Mountain Top Guard Post
Everfrost
CP 1:2

Birch Timber

Monk’s Branch
Nada Island 1
Sea
CP 3:2

Oyster

Dried Sea Bass

Dried Swordfish

Dried Flying Fish
Nada Island 2
Sea
CP 3:2

Shrimp

Dried Sea Bass

Dried Swordfish

Dried Flying Fish
Narcion
Odyllita
CP 2:2

Chicken Meat

Egg
Northern Heidel Quarry 1
Serendia
CP 1:1

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame
Northern Heidel Quarry 2
Serendia
CP 1:1

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness
Northern Plain of Serendia 1
Serendia
CP 1:1

Maple Timber

Red Tree Lump
Northern Plain of Serendia 2
Serendia
CP 1:1

Silver Azalea
Northern Sand Dune
Valencia
CP 1:2

Cactus Rind

Cactus Thorn

Cactus Sap
Northern Swamp
Serendia
CP 1:1

Dwarf Mushroom
Northern Wheat Plantation 1
Calpheon
CP 2:1

Barley
Northern Wheat Plantation 2
Calpheon
CP 2:1

Paprika
Northern Wheat Plantation 3
Calpheon
CP 2:1

Wheat
Oben Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Swellfish

Dried Mullet

Dried Surfperch

Dried Pintado
Oben Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Swellfish

Dried Saurel

Dried Flying Fish

Dried Bigeye
Old Dandelion
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Birch Timber

Red Tree Lump
Oluns Valley 1
Odyllita
CP 3:5

Nickel Ore

Mythril
Oluns Valley 2
Odyllita
CP 3:5

Nickel Ore

Powder of Darkness
Omar Lava Cave 1
Mediah
CP 2:3

Coal

Powder of Rifts

Rough Ruby
Omar Lava Cave 2
Mediah
CP 2:3

Zinc Ore

Powder of Time

Platinum Ore
Orffs Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Grunt

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish
Orffs Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Filefish

Dried Grunt

Dried Surfperch

Dried Clownfish
Oze Pass
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Cedar Timber

Monk's Branch
Paratama Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Swellfish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Nibbler

Dried Surfperch
Phoniel's Cabin
Calpheon
CP 2:1

Fir Timber

Fir Sap
Pilava Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Flatfish

Dried Grunt

Dried Whiting

Dried Blue Tang
Pilava Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Rockfish

Dried Round Herring

Dried Grouper

Dried Blue Tang
Pilgrim's Haven 1
Valencia
CP 3:3

Cactus Rind

Cactus Sap

Cactus Thorn
Pilgrim's Haven 2
Valencia
CP 3:3

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness

Rough Black Crystal
Pilgrim's Sanctum
Valencia
CP 3:1

Trace of Memory
Pilgrim’s End 1
Everfrost
CP 2:2

Chanterelle

Mesima
Pilgrim’s End 2
Everfrost
CP 2:2

Red-spotted Amanita

Dictyophora
Polly's Forest
Kamasylvia
CP 2:2

Blue Umbrella Mushroom

Pink Trumpet Mushroom
Primal Giant Post
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Lead Ore

Powder of Rifts
Pujara Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Swordfish

Dried Skipjack

Dried Filefish

Dried Clownfish
Pujara Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Golden-Thread
Pujiya Canyon
Valencia
CP 3:3

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame

Rough Opal
Quint Hill 1
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Birch Timber

Red Tree Lump
Quint Hill 2
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Lead Ore

Powder of Time
Randis Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Octopus

Dried Maomao

Dried Bigeye
Randis Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Scorpion Fish

Dried Pintado

Dried John Dory

Dried Bigeye
Rhua Tree Stub 1
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Emperor Mushroom
Rhua Tree Stub 2
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Trace of Forest

Trace of Despair
Rhutum Outstation
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Tin Ore

Rough Green Crystal
Roud Sulfur Works
Valencia
CP 2:5

Sulfur

Rough Diamond

Powder of Rifts
Serca Island
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Porgy

Dried Flying Fish

Dried Scorpion Fish

Dried Mullet
Serendia Shrine
Serendia
CP 1:1

Pine Timber

Monk's Branch
Shady Tree Forest
Kamasylvia
CP 1:3

Moss Tree Timber

Moss Tree Plank

Moss Tree Sap
Shakatu Farmland 1
Valencia
CP 3:3

Fig
Shakatu Farmland 2
Valencia
CP 3:3

Star Anise
Shakatu Farmland 3
Valencia
CP 3:3

Fig
Sherekhan Iron Mine 1
Everfrost
CP 3:1

Rough Obsidian Ore
Sherekhan Iron Mine 2
Everfrost
CP 3:3

Trace of Ascension

Quartz
Sherekhan Necropolis
Drieghan
CP 3:3

Trace of Memory
Shiv Valley Road
Odyllita
CP 2:2

Thornwood Timber

Thornwood Sap
Shuri Farm
Mediah
CP 2:2

Sweet Potato

High-Quality Sweet Potato

Special Sweet Potato
Southern Kamasylvia
Kamasylvia
CP 2:2

Noc Ore

Powder of Rifts
Southern Swamp 1
Serendia
CP 1:1

Cloud Mushroom
Southern Swamp 2
Serendia
CP 1:1

Iron Ore

Rough Mud Crystal
Star's End 1
Star's End
CP 3:1

Copper Ore

Melted Copper Shard
Star's End 2
Star's End
CP 3:1

Trace of Violence

Trace of Death

Mass of Pure Magic
Staren Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Tuna

Dried Scorpion Fish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Checkerboard Wrasse
Staren Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Rockfish

Dried Filefish

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Tapertail Anchovy
Starry Midnight Port
Odyllita
CP 3:3

Dried Mullet

Dried Yellowfin Sole

Dried Stippled Gunnel

Dried Redbreasted Wrasse
StoneTail Wasteland
Mediah
CP 1:3

Acacia Timber

Acacia Sap

Bloody Tree Knot
Taramura Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Flatfish

Dried Whiting

Dried Blue Tang
Taramura Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Rockfish

Dried Round Herring

Dried Whiting

Dried Surfperch
Teyamal Island 1
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Octopus

Dried Cero

Dried Pintado
Teyamal Island 2
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Flying Fish

Dried Surfperch

Dried Gurnard
Thermian Cliff
Balenos
CP 1:1

Copper Ore
Thornwood Forest
Odyllita
CP 3:3

Thornwood Timber

Thornwood Sap
Titium Valley 1
Valencia
CP 3:3

Palm Timber

Palm Plank

Palm Sap
Titium Valley 2
Valencia
CP 3:3

Pistachio
Titium Valley 3
Valencia
CP 3:3

Teff
Tooth Fairy Forest
Kamasylvia
CP 3:2

Vedelona

Trace of Forest
Tori Woods
Everfrost
CP 3:2

Bracken
Toscani Farm 1
Balenos
CP 2:1

Corn
Toscani Farm 2
Balenos
CP 2:1

Corn
Treant Forest
Calpheon
CP 1:1

Fir Timber

Bloody Tree Knot
Tshira Ruins 1
Drieghan
CP 2:2

Bracken
Tshira Ruins 2
Drieghan
CP 2:2

Dry Mane Grass
Valencia Plantation 1
Valencia
CP 2:3

Date Palm
Valencia Plantation 2
Valencia
CP 2:3

Freekeh
Valencia Plantation 3
Valencia
CP 2:3

Pistachio
Veteran's Canyon
Valencia
CP 1:3

Elder Tree Timber

Elder Tree Plank

Elder Tree Sap
Viv Forettas Cabin
Kamasylvia
CP 2:1

Strawberry

High-Quality Strawberry
Wale Farm
Balenos
CP 1:1

Olive
Weenie Cabin
Kamasylvia
CP 1:2

Volcanic Umbrella Mushroom

Green Pendulous Mushroom
Weita Island
Sea
CP 1:1

Dried Nibbler

Dried Bluefish

Dried Surfperch

Dried Maomao
Wind Nol’s Perch
Everfrost
CP 3:2

Snowfield Cedar Timber

Snowfield Cedar Sap
Wolf Hills
Balenos
CP 1:1

Ash Timber
Zvier Highlands 1
Everfrost
CP 2:3

Trace of Death

Quartz
Zvier Highlands 2
Everfrost
CP 2:1

Cooking Honey


Correction, suggestion, request, or comment about this page?





Incendar.com Incendar Incendar Gaming Incendium Incendius Incendara Incendario MINcendar
© Incendar 2004-2023 Sitemap   Privacy Policy   Contact