08:35:32

Cooking   Alchemy   Nodes   Imperial   CP Table   Byproducts   Manos   Crates   LifeSkill XP   Knowledge

Cooking XP    Cooking Mastery    Alchemy XP    Alchemy Mastery    Draughts    %CHANCE

Outdated Page other than Heidel and Altinova.
Current Contribution (CP) EXP Chart HERE

Heidel   Altinova
City Address CP Cost Storage Spaces Prereq Total CP Space/CP
Altinova 9.1512None5122.40
Heidel 9-45129-311262.36
Heidel 9-3489-2.16142.33
Heidel 9-2.2259-2.14112.75
Heidel 9-2.1139-1.1263.00
Heidel 9-1.2159-1.1284.00
Heidel 9-1.113None133.00
Altinova 8.45168.313322.46
Altinova 8.3488.28162.00
Altinova 8.2258.1482.00
Altinova 8.123None231.50
Heidel 8-5488-38192.38
Heidel 8-4388-37192.71
Heidel 8-3258-2.U4112.75
Heidel 8-2.U138-1.1263.00
Heidel 8-2.2258-2.15163.20
Heidel 8-2.1158-2.U3113.67
Heidel 8-1.54128-1.412403.33
Heidel 8-1.43128-1.38283.50
Heidel 8-1.3288-1.25163.20
Heidel 8-1.2258-1.1382.67
Heidel 8-1.113None133.00
Altinova 7.423None231.50
Altinova 7.3357.4581.60
Altinova 7.2387.36132.17
Altinova 7.15167.28243.00
Heidel 7-55127-4.111302.73
Heidel 7-4.2287-4.18263.25
Heidel 7-4.1257-3.16183.00
Heidel 7-3.2487-3.18212.63
Heidel 7-3.1157-2.14133.25
Heidel 7-2.2387-2.16162.67
Heidel 7-2.1257-1382.67
Heidel 7-113None133.00
Altinova 6.6446.513251.92
Altinova 6.5226.49212.33
Altinova 6.4386.3.17192.71
Altinova 6.3.2486.3.18192.38
Altinova 6.3.1136.24112.75
Altinova 6.2256.1382.67
Altinova 6.113None133.00
Heidel 6-4.25166-4.115442.93
Heidel 6-4.13126-310282.80
Heidel 6-3486-2.17162.29
Heidel 6-2.2336-2.16111.83
Heidel 6-2.1256-1.1382.67
Heidel 6-1.2256-1.1382.67
Heidel 6-1.113None133.00
Altinova 5.83165.711373.36
Altinova 5.7285.68212.63
Altinova 5.6255.56132.17
Altinova 5.5355.4482.00
Altinova 5.413None133.00
Altinova 5.35125.210252.50
Altinova 5.2385.15132.60
Altinova 5.125None252.50
Heidel 5-45165-311272.45
Heidel 5-3485-1.16111.83
Heidel 5-2585-1.17111.57
Heidel 5-1.2155-1.1382.67
Heidel 5-1.123None231.50
Altinova 4.53164.411373.36
Altinova 4.4284.38212.63
Altinova 4.3254.26132.17
Altinova 4.2354.1482.00
Altinova 4.113None133.00
Heidel 4-5384-46193.17
Heidel 4-4154-33113.67
Heidel 4-3134-1.1263.00
Heidel 4-2.2154-2.1284.00
Heidel 4-2.113None133.00
Heidel 4-1.2134-1.1263.00
Heidel 4-1.113None133.00
Altinova 3.54163.414402.86
Altinova 3.4383.310242.40
Altinova 3.3383.27162.29
Altinova 3.2253.1482.00
Altinova 3.123None231.50
Heidel 3-4583-38192.38
Heidel 3-3153-23113.67
Heidel 3-2133-1.1263.00
Heidel 3-1.2483-1.25112.20
Heidel 3-1.113None133.00
Altinova 2.35122.29232.56
Altinova 2.2382.1.14112.75
Altinova 2.1.113None133.00
Heidel 2-3.2282-3.18212.63
Heidel 2-3.1252-26132.17
Heidel 2-2352-1.1482.00
Heidel 2-1.2132-1.2263.00
Heidel 2-1.113None133.00
Altinova 10.451210.312282.33
Altinova 10.32810.27162.29
Altinova 10.23510.1581.60
Altinova 10.123None231.50
Heidel 1.2281-1.25163.20
Altinova 1.2451.1.1681.33
Altinova 1.1.2251.1.1482.00
Altinova 1.1.123None231.50
Heidel 1-5481-14112.75
Heidel 1-4381-37192.71
Heidel 1-3251-24112.75
Heidel 1-2131-1263.00
Heidel 1-1.2251-1.1382.67
Heidel 1-1.113None133.00
Heidel 1-113None133.00




Incendar.com, Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendius, Incendara, Incendario, MINcendar
© Incendar 2004-2020

Sitemap  Media  Contact Discord