Incendar.com most anticipated game releases
Black Desert Online
Idle Champions
Conan Exiles
Amazon New World
Diablo 2 Resurrected

Game Time 08:06:49 Day

Cooking   Alchemy   Draughts   Nodes   Imperial   CP Table   Byproducts   Manos   Crates   Knowledge  

Cooking XP   Alchemy XP   Process XP   LIFE XP Buffs   LifeSkill XP   %CHANCE   ❗CODES❗




One of the better sources of Black Stone Powder (BSP) is easy to obtain Weapon Blackstones, which produce 80 per grind, and AFKable

Grind Item BSP Price per Item BSP Cost ea.
Green Magic Crystal1010,0001,000
Blue Magic Crystal35100,0002,857
Yellow Magic Crystal70200,0002,857
Orange Magic Crystal90274,0003,044
Armor BlackStone50210,0004,200
Weapon Blackstone80300,0003,750




Incendar.com Incendar Incendar Gaming Incendium Incendius Incendara Incendario MINcendar
© Incendar 2004-2021 Sitemap