Cooking | Alchemy | Nodes | Imperial | CP Table | New Byproducts | Manos | Crates | LifeSkill XP | Knowledge

Cooking XP | Cooking Mastery | Alchemy XP | Alchemy Mastery | Draughts | % CHANCE Calc





One of the better sources of Black Stone Powder (BSP) is easy to obtain Weapon Blackstones, which produce 80 per grind, and AFKable
Grind Item BSP Price per Item BSP Cost ea.
Green Magic Crystal1010,0001,000
Blue Magic Crystal35100,0002,857
Yellow Magic Crystal70200,0002,857
Orange Magic Crystal90274,0003,044
Armor BlackStone50210,0004,200
Weapon Blackstone80300,0003,750




Incendar.com, Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendar Coding, Incendium, Incendius, Incendara, Incendario, Mincendar © About Discord
Incendar 2004-2020 RSS

Get BRAVE The Tracking and ad-free Browser

BTC: 3HKU4AsVu4zs3PSPcmWK2rChZ3S9xFEG4N
ETH: 0x7e9e7b0473475180eb8017fD997511f69C93eDE0
BAT: 0xFb225B964e6648f2AA124D3AB199895692E36702
Black Desert Online © 2015-2019 Kakao Corp Pearl Abyss
Sitemap