12:05:29
Cooking   Alchemy   Nodes   Imperial   CP Table   New Byproducts   Manos   Crates   LifeSkill XP   Knowledge

Cooking XP    Cooking Mastery    Alchemy XP    Alchemy Mastery    Draughts    % CHANCE




One of the better sources of Black Stone Powder (BSP) is easy to obtain Weapon Blackstones, which produce 80 per grind, and AFKable

Grind Item BSP Price per Item BSP Cost ea.
Green Magic Crystal1010,0001,000
Blue Magic Crystal35100,0002,857
Yellow Magic Crystal70200,0002,857
Orange Magic Crystal90274,0003,044
Armor BlackStone50210,0004,200
Weapon Blackstone80300,0003,750




There is no Spoon.

Incendar.com, Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendius, Incendara, Incendario, MINcendar
© Incendar 2004-2020

Sitemap  Media  Contact Discord