Cooking Recipes Alchemy Recipes Nodes Imperial CP Crates Knowledge

12-18-18
Trade Crate Calulator HERE
All Trade Crate Base Prices HERE


One of the better sources of Black Stone Powder (BSP) is easy to obtain Weapon Blackstones, which produce 80 per grind, and AFKable

UPDATED 12-17-2018 NA
Grind Item BSP Price per Item BSP Cost ea.
Green Magic Crystal1010,0001,000
Blue Magic Crystal35100,0002,857
Yellow Magic Crystal70200,0002,857
Orange Magic Crystal90274,0003,044
Armor BlackStone50210,0004,200
Weapon Blackstone80300,0003,750



Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara, Incendario, Mincendar © Incendar 2004-2019
Black Desert Online © 2015-2019 Kakao Corp Pearl Abyss
Sitemap