16:05:02
Cooking   Alchemy   Nodes   Imperial   CP Table   New Byproducts   Manos   Crates   LifeSkill XP   Knowledge

Cooking XP    Cooking Mastery    Alchemy XP    Alchemy Mastery    Draughts    % CHANCE

Choose Region Region or Family
Balenos    Serendia    Calpheon    Mediah    Valencia    Kamasylvia    Drieghan    Star's End    Odlyiita   

Dried Fish    EXCAVATION    Fabrics    Ores    Starch Cereals    Timbers   


Total Subnodes 225
Total SubNode CP of Selected 410
Total MasterNode CP of Selected 342
Total Masternode and Subnode CP 752
Total CP to Subnode Ratio 3.34
Show ALL
Abandoned Iron Mine 1
Mediah

CP 2:3

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness

Rough Black Crystal
Abandoned Iron Mine 2
Mediah

CP 2:3

Zinc Ore

Powder of Time

Platinum Ore
Ahto Farm 1
Mediah

CP 2:2

Aloe
Ahto Farm 2
Mediah

CP 2:2

Cotton

Cotton Yarn
Akman
Valencia

CP 5:3

Fig
Akum Rocky Mountain 1
Drieghan

CP 1:5

Noc Ore

Rough Lapis Lazuli
Akum Rocky Mountain 2
Drieghan

CP 1:5

Iron Ore

Rough Lapis Lazuli
Albresser Island
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Octopus

Dried Ray

Dried Mullet

Dried Pintado
Alejandro Farm 1
Serendia

CP 2:1

Cooking Honey
Alejandro Farm 2
Serendia

CP 2:1

Pumpkin
Altas Farmland 1
Valencia

CP 2:2

Teff
Altas Farmland 2
Valencia

CP 2:2

Teff
Ancient Fissure 1
Mediah

CP 2:3

Silk Honey Grass
Ancient Fissure 2
Mediah

CP 2:3

Zinc Ore

Powder of Time

Rough Red Crystal
Ancient Ruins
Mediah

CP 1:3

Trace of the Earth

Trace of Chaos
Ancient Stone Chamber
Balenos

CP 1:1

Trace of Ascension

Trace of the Earth
Angie Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

Dried Filefish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Bluefish
Angie Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Bluefish

Dried Clownfish
Areha Palm Forest 1
Valencia

CP 1:3

Coconut

Palm Timber

Palm Plank
Areha Palm Forest 2
Valencia

CP 1:3

Coconut

Palm Timber

Palm Plank
Baeza Island
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Octopus

Dried Mullet

Dried Nibbler
Balenos Forest 1
Balenos

CP 2:1

Ash Timber

Spirit's Leaf
Balenos Forest 2
Balenos

CP 2:1

Sunrise Herb
Bambu Valley
Valencia

CP 1:3

Freekeh
Barater Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Ray

Dried Mullet

Dried Surfperch

Dried Pintado
Barater Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Flying Fish

Dried Mullet

Dried Bigeye
Bartali Farm 1
Balenos

CP 2:1

Chicken Meat

Egg
Bartali Farm 2
Balenos

CP 2:1

Potato
Bashim Base
Valencia

CP 1:3

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness

Rough Black Crystal
Bazaar Farmland 1
Valencia

CP 2:3

Nutmeg
Bazaar Farmland 2
Valencia

CP 2:3

Teff
Behr Riverhead
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Tin Ore

Powder of Earth
Beiruwa Island
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Flatfish

Dried Whiting

Dried Surfperch

Dried Blue Tang
Bernianto Farm
Calpheon

CP 2:1

Trace of Battle

Trace of Forest
Bree Tree Ruins 1
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Birch Timber

Birch Sap
Bree Tree Ruins 2
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Tiger Mushroom
Capotia 1
Valencia

CP 1:3

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame

Rough Opal
Capotia 2
Valencia

CP 1:3

Teff
Casta Farm
Balenos

CP 1:1

Grape
Castle Ruins
Serendia

CP 2:1

Maple Timber

Maple Sap
Coastal Cave 1
Balenos

CP 1:1

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame
Coastal Cave 2
Balenos

CP 1:1

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness
Coastal Cliff 1
Balenos

CP 1:1

Fortune Teller Mushroom
Coastal Cliff 2
Balenos

CP 1:1

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness
Costa Farm 1
Serendia

CP 2:1

Flax

Flax Thread
Costa Farm 2
Serendia

CP 2:1

Pumpkin
Costa Farm 3
Serendia

CP 2:1

Wheat
Crescent Mountains 1
Valencia

CP 3:3

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness

Rough Black Crystal
Crescent Mountains 2
Valencia

CP 3:3

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness

Rough Black Crystal
Crescent Shrine 1
Valencia

CP 1:3

Date Palm
Crescent Shrine 2
Valencia

CP 1:3

Titanium Ore

Rough Violet Crystal

Powder of Flame
Cron Castle Site
Balenos

CP 1:1

Sunrise Herb
Daton Island
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Sea Bass

Dried Flying Fish

Dried Bigeye
Delimor Farm 1
Odlyiita

CP 1:2

Potato
Delimor Farm 2
Odlyiita

CP 1:2

Grape
DelingHart Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Swellfish

Dried Flatfish

Dried Whiting

Dried Blue Tang
DelingHart Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Rockfish

Dried Round Herring

Dried Surfperch

Dried Blue Tang
Dormann Lumber Camp 1
Drieghan

CP 2:5

Thuja Timber

Thuja Plank

Thuja Sap
Dormann Lumber Camp 2
Drieghan

CP 2:5

Fir Timber

Fir Plank

Fir Sap
Duvencrune Farmland 1
Drieghan

CP 1:3

Barley
Duvencrune Farmland 2
Drieghan

CP 1:5

Corn
Ehwaz Hill 1
Balenos

CP 1:1

Ash Timber

Ash Sap
Ehwaz Hill 2
Balenos

CP 1:1

Fortune Teller Mushroom
Elric Shrine 1
Mediah

CP 1:3

Sky Mushroom
Elric Shrine 2
Mediah

CP 1:3

White Cedar Timber

White Cedar Sap

Bloody Tree Knot
Ephde Rune Island
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

dried Filefish

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish
Erdal Farm 1
Valencia

CP 2:3

Date Palm
Erdal Farm 2
Valencia

CP 2:3

Pistachio
Erdal Farm 3
Valencia

CP 2:3

Silk Thread

Silkworm Cocoon
Finto Farm 1
Balenos

CP 2:1

Chicken Meat

Egg
Finto Farm 2
Balenos

CP 2:1

Potato
Fohalam Farm 1
Valencia

CP 2:3

Teff
Fohalam Farm 2
Valencia

CP 2:3

Teff
Forest Of Plunder
Balenos

CP 1:1

Arrow Mushroom
Forest of Seclusion 1
Balenos

CP 2:1

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame
Forest of Seclusion 2
Balenos

CP 2:1

Maple Timber

Monk's Branch
Fountain of Origin
Drieghan

CP 2:3

Trace of Origin
Gavinya Coastal Cliff 1
Valencia

CP 1:2

Sunrise Herb
Gavinya Coastal Cliff 2
Valencia

CP 1:2

Vanadium Ore

Rough Opal

Powder of Darkness
Gavinya Great Crater
Valencia

CP 2:2

Titanium Ore

Rough Blue Crystal

Powder of Flame
Gavinya Volcano 1
Valencia

CP 3:2

Titanium Ore

Rough Violet Crystal

Powder of Flame
Gavinya Volcano 2
Valencia

CP 3:2

Vanadium Ore

Rough Blue Crystal

Powder of Crevice
Gervish Mountains 1
Drieghan

CP 1:2

Bracken
Gervish Mountains 2
Drieghan

CP 1:2

Sunrise Herb
Glish Ruins
Serendia

CP 1:1

Trace of Origin

Trace of Hunting
Glish Swamp 1
Serendia

CP 1:1

Cloud Mushroom
Glish Swamp 2
Serendia

CP 1:1

Lead Ore

Powder of Time
Glutoni Cave 1
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Coal

Powder of Crevice
Glutoni Cave 2
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Emperor Mushroom
Goblin Cave 1
Balenos

CP 1:1

Ash Timber

Spirit's Leaf
Goblin Cave 2
Balenos

CP 1:1

Copper Ore

Rough Translucent Crystal
Gorgo Rock Belt 1
Valencia

CP 1:1

Elder Tree Timber

Elder Tree Plank

Elder Tree Sap
Gorgo Rock Belt 2
Valencia

CP 1:1

Pistachio
Hexe Stone Wall
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness
Holo Forest
Kamasylvia

CP 2:2

Noc Ore

Powder of Time
Imp Cave 1
Balenos

CP 1:1

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame
Imp Cave 2
Balenos

CP 1:1

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame
Invernen Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Angler

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish
Invernen Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Skipjack

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish
Iris Canyon 1
Valencia

CP 1:3

Elder Tree Timber

Elder Tree Plank

Elder Tree Sap
Iris Canyon 2
Valencia

CP 1:3

Nutmeg
Ivero Cliff
Valencia

CP 1:2

Arrow Mushroom

High-Quality Arrow Mushroom

Special Arrow Mushroom
Kamasilve Temple 1
Mediah

CP 2:2

Flax

Flax Thread
Kamasilve Temple 2
Mediah

CP 2:2

Tiger Mushroom
Karanda Ridge
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Silk Honey Grass
Kasula Farm 1
Mediah

CP 2:2

Cinnamon
Kasula Farm 2
Mediah

CP 2:2

Cotton

Cotton Yarn
Keplan Quarry
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Coal

Powder of Crevice
Khalk Canyon 1
Drieghan

CP 1:5

Zinc Ore

Mythril
Khalk Canyon 2
Drieghan

CP 1:5

Noc Ore

Mythril
Khimut Lumber Camp 1
Drieghan

CP 2:5

Birch Timber

Birch Plank

Birch Sap
Khimut Lumber Camp 2
Drieghan

CP 2:5

Pine Timber

Pine Plank

Pine Sap
Khuruto Cave
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Tin Ore

Rough Red Crystal
Kmach Canyon 1
Valencia

CP 1:3

Star Anise
Kmach Canyon 2
Valencia

CP 1:3

Vanadium Ore

Rough Blue Crystal

Powder of Crevice
Kunid's Vacation Spot
Valencia

CP 1:3

Bag of Muddy Water

Purified Water
Lake Flondor
Kamasylvia

CP 3:2

Noc Ore

Powder of Earth
LeiCal Falls
Valencia

CP 1:3

Bag of Muddy Water

Purified Water
Lisz Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Tuna

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Bluefish

Dried Checkerboard Wrasse
Lisz Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

Dried Filefish

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Tapertail Anchovy
Loggia Farm
Balenos

CP 2:1

Potato
Longleaf Tree Forest
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Cedar Timber

Cedar Sap
Longleaf Tree Sentry Post
Calpheon

CP 2:1

Silk Honey Grass
Looney Cabin
Kamasylvia

CP 1:2

White Umbrella Mushroom

White Flower Mushroom
Loopy Tree Forest
Kamasylvia

CP 2:2

Loopy Tree Timber

Loopy Tree Plank

Loopy Tree Sap
Louruve Island
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Tuna

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Clownfish

Dried Checkerboard Wrasse
Luivano Island
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Surfperch
Lumberjack's Rest Area
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Cedar Timber

Spirit's Leaf
Lynch Farm Ruins 1
Serendia

CP 1:1

Silver Azalea
Lynch Farm Ruins 2
Serendia

CP 1:1

Trace of Savagery

Trace of Hunting
Lynch Ranch
Serendia

CP 2:1

Fleece

Knitting Yarn
Mansha Forest 1
Calpheon

CP 2:1

Fir Timber

Fir Sap
Mansha Forest 2
Calpheon

CP 2:1

Trace of Violence

Trace of Despair
Marak Farm 1
Drieghan

CP 2:3

Corn
Marak Farm 2
Drieghan

CP 2:2

Barley
Marie Cave 1
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Ghost Mushroom
Marie Cave 2
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Pine Timber

Pine Sap
Mariveno Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Siganid

Dried Bluefish

Dried Clownfish
Mariveno Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

dried Filefish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Siganid
Marni's 2nd Lab
Mediah

CP 2:2

Silk Honey Grass
Mediah Northern Highlands 1
Mediah

CP 2:3

Maple Timber

Maple Sap

Old Tree Bark
Mediah Northern Highlands 2
Mediah

CP 2:3

White Cedar Timber

White Cedar Sap

Old Tree Bark
Mediah Shore
Mediah

CP 1:3

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame

Rough Opal
Modric Island
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Cero

Dried Surfperch

Dried Bigeye
Moretti Plantation 1
Serendia

CP 1:1

Flax

Flax Thread
Moretti Plantation 2
Serendia

CP 1:1

Wheat
Nada Island 1
Sea

CP 3:2

Oyster

Dried Sea Bass

Dried Swordfish

Dried Flying Fish
Nada Island 2
Sea

CP 3:2

Shrimp

Dried Sea Bass

Dried Swordfish

Dried Flying Fish
Northern Cienaga
Serendia

CP 1:1

Dwarf Mushroom
Northern Heidel Quarry 1
Serendia

CP 1:1

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame
Northern Heidel Quarry 2
Serendia

CP 1:1

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness
Northern Plain of Serendia 1
Serendia

CP 1:1

Maple Timber

Red Tree Lump
Northern Plain of Serendia 2
Serendia

CP 1:1

Silver Azalea
Northern Sand Dune
Valencia

CP 1:2

Cactus Rind

Cactus Thorn

Cactus Sap
Northern Wheat Plantation 1
Calpheon

CP 2:1

Barley
Northern Wheat Plantation 2
Calpheon

CP 2:1

Paprika
Northern Wheat Plantation 3
Calpheon

CP 2:1

Wheat
Oben Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Swellfish

Dried Mullet

Dried Surfperch

Dried Pintado
Oben Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Swellfish

Dried Saurel

Dried Flying Fish

Dried Bigeye
Old Dandelion
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Birch Timber

Red Tree Lump
Omar Lava Cave 1
Mediah

CP 2:3

Coal

Powder of Crevice

Rough Ruby
Omar Lava Cave 2
Mediah

CP 2:3

Zinc Ore

Powder of Time

Platinum Ore
Orffs Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Grunt

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish
Orffs Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Filefish

Dried Grunt

Dried Surfperch

Dried Clownfish
Oze Pass
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Cedar Timber

Monk's Branch
Paratama Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Swellfish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Nibbler

Dried Surfperch
Phoniel's Cabin
Calpheon

CP 2:1

Fir Timber

Fir Sap
Pilava Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Flatfish

Dried Grunt

Dried Whiting

Dried Blue Tang
Pilava Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Rockfish

Dried Round Herring

Dried Grouper

Dried Blue Tang
Pilgrim's Haven 1
Valencia

CP 3:3

Cactus Rind

Cactus Sap

Cactus Thorn
Pilgrim's Haven 2
Valencia

CP 3:3

Iron Ore

Powder of Darkness

Rough Black Crystal
Pilgrim's Sanctum
Valencia

CP 3:1

Trace of Memory
Polly's Forest
Kamasylvia

CP 2:2

Blue Umbrella Mushroom

Pink Trumpet Mushroom
Primal Giant Post
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Lead Ore

Powder of Crevice
Pujara Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Swordfish

Dried Skipjack

Dried Filefish

Dried Clownfish
Pujara Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Skipjack

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Golden-Thread
Pujiya Canyon
Valencia

CP 3:3

Copper Ore

Powder of Flame

Rough Opal
Quint Hill 1
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Birch Timber

Red Tree Lump
Quint Hill 2
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Lead Ore

Powder of Time
Randis Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Octopus

Dried Maomao

Dried Bigeye
Randis Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Scorpion Fish

Dried Pintado

Dried John Dory

Dried Bigeye
Rhua Tree Stub 1
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Emperor Mushroom
Rhua Tree Stub 2
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Trace of Forest

Trace of Despair
Rhutum Outstation
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Tin Ore

Rough Green Crystal
Roud Sulfur Works
Valencia

CP 2:5

Sulfur

Rough Diamond

Powder of Crevice
Serca Island
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Porgy

Dried Flying Fish

Dried Scorpion Fish

Dried Mullet
Serendia Shrine
Serendia

CP 1:1

Pine Timber

Monk's Branch
Shady Tree Forest
Kamasylvia

CP 1:3

Moss Tree Timber

Moss Tree Plank

Moss Tree Sap
Shakatu Farmland 1
Valencia

CP 3:3

Fig
Shakatu Farmland 2
Valencia

CP 3:3

Star Anise
Shakatu Farmland 3
Valencia

CP 3:3

Fig
Sherekhan Necropolis
Drieghan

CP 3:3

Trace of Memory
Shuri Farm
Mediah

CP 2:2

Sweet Potato

High-Quality Sweet Potato

Special Sweet Potato
Southern Cienaga 1
Serendia

CP 1:1

Cloud Mushroom
Southern Cienaga 2
Serendia

CP 1:1

Iron Ore

Rough Mud Crystal
Southern Kamasylvia
Kamasylvia

CP 2:2

Noc Ore

Powder of Crevice
Star's End 1
Star's End

CP 3:1

Copper Ore

Melted Copper Shard
Star's End 2
Star's End

CP 3:1

Trace of Violence

Trace of Death

Mass of Pure Magic
Staren Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Tuna

Dried Scorpion Fish

Dried Striped Catfish

Dried Checkerboard Wrasse
Staren Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Rockfish

Dried Filefish

Dried Dolphinfish

Dried Tapertail Anchovy
StoneTail Wasteland
Mediah

CP 1:3

Acacia Timber

Acacia Sap

Bloody Tree Knot
Taramura Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Flatfish

Dried Whiting

Dried Blue Tang
Taramura Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Rockfish

Dried Round Herring

Dried Whiting

Dried Surfperch
Tears Of Turasil
Odlyiita

CP 2:2

Chicken Meat

Egg
Teyamal Island 1
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Octopus

Dried Cero

Dried Pintado
Teyamal Island 2
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Saurel

Dried Flying Fish

Dried Surfperch

Dried Gurnard
Thermian Cliff
Balenos

CP 1:1

Copper Ore
Titium Valley 1
Valencia

CP 3:3

Palm Timber

Palm Plank

Palm Sap
Titium Valley 2
Valencia

CP 3:3

Pistachio
Titium Valley 3
Valencia

CP 3:3

Teff
Tooth Fairy Forest
Kamasylvia

CP 3:2

Vedelona

Trace of Forest
Toscani Farm 1
Balenos

CP 2:1

Corn
Toscani Farm 2
Balenos

CP 2:1

Corn
Treant Forest
Calpheon

CP 1:1

Fir Timber

Bloody Tree Knot
Tshira Ruins 1
Drieghan

CP 2:2

Bracken
Tshira Ruins 2
Drieghan

CP 2:2

Dry Mane Grass
Valencia Plantation 1
Valencia

CP 2:3

Date Palm
Valencia Plantation 2
Valencia

CP 2:3

Freekeh
Valencia Plantation 3
Valencia

CP 2:3

Pistachio
Veteran's Canyon
Valencia

CP 1:3

Elder Tree Timber

Elder Tree Plank

Elder Tree Sap
Viv Forettas Cabin
Kamasylvia

CP 2:1

Strawberry

High-Quality Strawberry
Wale Farm
Balenos

CP 1:1

Olive
Weenie Cabin
Kamasylvia

CP 1:2

Volcanic Umbrella Mushroom

Green Pendulous Mushroom
Weita Island
Sea

CP 1:1

Dried Nibbler

Dried Bluefish

Dried Surfperch

Dried Maomao
Wolf Hills
Balenos

CP 1:1

Ash Timber




It is not our part to master all the tides of the world, but to do what is in us for the succour of those years wherein we are set, uprooting the evil in the fields that we know, so that those who live after may have clean earth to till. What weather they shall have is not ours to rule.

Incendar.com, Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendius, Incendara, Incendario, MINcendar
© Incendar 2004-2020

Sitemap  Media  Contact Discord