Trending Games
Release Countdowns
Florida Man Death Clocks Funko PoP!

ALL Recipes (Soon!) | Cooking | Alchemy | Nodes | Imperial | CP | Crates | Knowledge

9-14-19
Select Life Skill TYPE

Trading XP Experience Table
Guru 50 Cap XP Needed: 72,036,268,730,199
Level Name Level XP for next level Total XP
Beginner 1155
Beginner 22611
Beginner 331223
Beginner 444669
Beginner 55161230
Beginner 66472702
Beginner 771,1811,883
Beginner 882,6264,509
Beginner 995,3199,828
Beginner 101010,00519,833
Apprentice 11117,72137,554
Apprentice 21229,86567,419
Apprentice 31348,273115,692
Apprentice 41475,300190,992
Apprentice 515113,911304,903
Apprentice 616167,777472,680
Apprentice 717241,381714,061
Apprentice 818340,1271,054,188
Apprentice 919470,4641,524,652
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Apprentice 1020640,0052,164,657
Skilled 121857,6663,022,323
Skilled 2221,133,8044,156,127
Skilled 3231,480,3645,636,491
Skilled 4241,911,0357,547,526
Skilled 5252,441,4119,988,937
Skilled 6263,089,16313,078,100
Skilled 7273,874,21016,952,310
Skilled 8284,818,90821,771,218
Skilled 9295,948,23827,719,456
Skilled 10307,290,00535,009,461
Professional 1318,875,04243,884,503
Professional 23210,737,42354,621,926
Professional 33312,914,68567,536,611
Professional 43415,448,04982,984,660
Professional 53518,382,661101,367,321
Professional 63621,767,828123,135,149
Professional 73725,657,269148,792,418
Professional 83830,109,369178,901,787
Professional 93935,187,443214,089,230
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Professional 104040,960,005255,049,235
Artisan 14147,501,047302,550,282
Artisan 24254,890,322357,440,604
Artisan 34363,213,635420,654,239
Artisan 44472,563,144493,217,383
Artisan 54583,037,661576,255,044
Artisan 64694,742,974670,998,018
Artisan 747118,571,374789,569,392
Artisan 848158,997,683948,567,075
Artisan 949207,619,3161,156,186,391
Artisan 1050415,238,6321,571,425,023
Master 151830,477,2642,401,902,287
Master 2521,245,715,8963,647,618,183
Master 3531,868,573,8445,516,192,027
Master 4542,802,860,7668,319,052,793
Master 5558,408,582,29816,727,635,091
Master 65621,021,455,74537,749,090,836
Master 75752,553,639,36390,302,730,199
Master 858105,107,000,000195,409,730,199
Master 959210,215,000,000405,624,730,199
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Master 1060630,644,000,0001,036,268,730,199
Master 11611,000,000,000,0002,036,268,730,199
Master 12621,000,000,000,0003,036,268,730,199
Master 13631,000,000,000,0004,036,268,730,199
Master 14641,000,000,000,0005,036,268,730,199
Master 15651,000,000,000,0006,036,268,730,199
Master 16661,000,000,000,0007,036,268,730,199
Master 17671,000,000,000,0008,036,268,730,199
Master 18681,000,000,000,0009,036,268,730,199
Master 19691,000,000,000,00010,036,268,730,199
Master 20701,000,000,000,00011,036,268,730,199
Master 21711,000,000,000,00012,036,268,730,199
Master 22721,000,000,000,00013,036,268,730,199
Master 23731,000,000,000,00014,036,268,730,199
Master 24741,000,000,000,00015,036,268,730,199
Master 25751,000,000,000,00016,036,268,730,199
Master 26761,000,000,000,00017,036,268,730,199
Master 27771,000,000,000,00018,036,268,730,199
Master 28781,000,000,000,00019,036,268,730,199
Master 29791,000,000,000,00020,036,268,730,199
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Master 30801,000,000,000,00021,036,268,730,199
Guru 1811,000,000,000,00022,036,268,730,199
Guru 2821,000,000,000,00023,036,268,730,199
Guru 3831,000,000,000,00024,036,268,730,199
Guru 4841,000,000,000,00025,036,268,730,199
Guru 5851,000,000,000,00026,036,268,730,199
Guru 6861,000,000,000,00027,036,268,730,199
Guru 7871,000,000,000,00028,036,268,730,199
Guru 8881,000,000,000,00029,036,268,730,199
Guru 9891,000,000,000,00030,036,268,730,199
Guru 10901,000,000,000,00031,036,268,730,199
Guru 11911,000,000,000,00032,036,268,730,199
Guru 12921,000,000,000,00033,036,268,730,199
Guru 13931,000,000,000,00034,036,268,730,199
Guru 14941,000,000,000,00035,036,268,730,199
Guru 15951,000,000,000,00036,036,268,730,199
Guru 16961,000,000,000,00037,036,268,730,199
Guru 17971,000,000,000,00038,036,268,730,199
Guru 18981,000,000,000,00039,036,268,730,199
Guru 19991,000,000,000,00040,036,268,730,199
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Guru 201001,000,000,000,00041,036,268,730,199
Guru 211011,000,000,000,00042,036,268,730,199
Guru 221021,000,000,000,00043,036,268,730,199
Guru 231031,000,000,000,00044,036,268,730,199
Guru 241041,000,000,000,00045,036,268,730,199
Guru 251051,000,000,000,00046,036,268,730,199
Guru 261061,000,000,000,00047,036,268,730,199
Guru 271071,000,000,000,00048,036,268,730,199
Guru 281081,000,000,000,00049,036,268,730,199
Guru 291091,000,000,000,00050,036,268,730,199
Guru 301101,000,000,000,00051,036,268,730,199
Guru 311111,000,000,000,00052,036,268,730,199
Guru 321121,000,000,000,00053,036,268,730,199
Guru 331131,000,000,000,00054,036,268,730,199
Guru 341141,000,000,000,00055,036,268,730,199
Guru 351151,000,000,000,00056,036,268,730,199
Guru 361161,000,000,000,00057,036,268,730,199
Guru 371171,000,000,000,00058,036,268,730,199
Guru 381181,000,000,000,00059,036,268,730,199
Guru 391191,000,000,000,00060,036,268,730,199
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Guru 401201,000,000,000,00061,036,268,730,199
Guru 411211,000,000,000,00062,036,268,730,199
Guru 421221,000,000,000,00063,036,268,730,199
Guru 431231,000,000,000,00064,036,268,730,199
Guru 441241,000,000,000,00065,036,268,730,199
Guru 451251,000,000,000,00066,036,268,730,199
Guru 461261,000,000,000,00067,036,268,730,199
Guru 471271,000,000,000,00068,036,268,730,199
Guru 481281,000,000,000,00069,036,268,730,199
Guru 491291,000,000,000,00070,036,268,730,199
Guru 501301,000,000,000,00071,036,268,730,199
Guru 511311,000,000,000,00072,036,268,730,199



Incendar.com, Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendar Coding, Incendium, Incendius, Incendara, Incendario, Mincendar © Incendar 2004-2019 RSS Feed
Black Desert Online © 2015-2019 Kakao Corp Pearl Abyss
Sitemap