00:12:38
Cooking   Alchemy   Nodes   Imperial   CP Table   New Byproducts   Manos   Crates   LifeSkill XP   Knowledge

Cooking XP    Cooking Mastery    Alchemy XP    Alchemy Mastery    Draughts    % CHANCE

Outdated Page other than Heidel and Altinova.
Current Contribution (CP) EXP Chart HERE

Heidel   Altinova
City Address CP Cost Storage Spaces Prereq Total CP Space/CP
Altinova 9.1512None5122.40
Altinova 8.45168.313322.46
Altinova 8.3488.28162.00
Altinova 8.2258.1482.00
Altinova 8.123None231.50
Altinova 7.423None231.50
Altinova 7.3357.4581.60
Altinova 7.2387.36132.17
Altinova 7.15167.28243.00
Altinova 6.6446.513251.92
Altinova 6.5226.49212.33
Altinova 6.4386.3.17192.71
Altinova 6.3.2486.3.18192.38
Altinova 6.3.1136.24112.75
Altinova 6.2256.1382.67
Altinova 6.113None133.00
Altinova 5.83165.711373.36
Altinova 5.7285.68212.63
Altinova 5.6255.56132.17
Altinova 5.5355.4482.00
Altinova 5.413None133.00
Altinova 5.35125.210252.50
Altinova 5.2385.15132.60
Altinova 5.125None252.50
Altinova 4.53164.411373.36
Altinova 4.4284.38212.63
Altinova 4.3254.26132.17
Altinova 4.2354.1482.00
Altinova 4.113None133.00
Altinova 3.54163.414402.86
Altinova 3.4383.310242.40
Altinova 3.3383.27162.29
Altinova 3.2253.1482.00
Altinova 3.123None231.50
Altinova 2.35122.29232.56
Altinova 2.2382.1.14112.75
Altinova 2.1.113None133.00
Altinova 10.451210.312282.33
Altinova 10.32810.27162.29
Altinova 10.23510.1581.60
Altinova 10.123None231.50
Altinova 1.2451.1.1681.33
Altinova 1.1.2251.1.1482.00
Altinova 1.1.123None231.50




Savvy?

Incendar.com, Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendius, Incendara, Incendario, MINcendar
© Incendar 2004-2020

Sitemap  Media  Contact Discord