Game Time 17:58:39 Day

⚠️BDO Pearl Abyss Codes⚠️

JKSC - OUPO - N50A - RTME
0225 - WEAR - ETHE - ONE!
BDOT - RANS - FERT - WEET

Cooking   Alchemy   Draughts   Nodes   Imperial   CP Table   Byproducts   Manos   Crates   Knowledge

Cooking XP   Alchemy XP   Process XP   LIFE XP Buffs   LifeSkill XP   %CHANCE  

Outdated Page other than Heidel and Altinova.

Heidel   Altinova

CityAddressCPSpacesPrereqTotal CPSpace/CP
Altinova 1.1.123None231.50
Altinova 1.1.2251.1.1482.00
Altinova 1.2451.1.1681.33
Altinova 2.1.113None133.00
Altinova 2.2382.1.14112.75
Altinova 2.35122.29232.56
Altinova 3.123None231.50
Altinova 3.2253.1482.00
Altinova 3.3383.27162.29
Altinova 3.4383.310242.40
Altinova 3.54163.414402.86
Altinova 4.113None133.00
Altinova 4.2354.1482.00
Altinova 4.3254.26132.17
Altinova 4.4284.38212.63
Altinova 4.53164.411373.36
Altinova 5.125None252.50
Altinova 5.2385.15132.60
Altinova 5.35125.210252.50
Altinova 5.413None133.00
Altinova 5.5355.4482.00
Altinova 5.6255.56132.17
Altinova 5.7285.68212.63
Altinova 5.83165.711373.36
Altinova 6.113None133.00
Altinova 6.2256.1382.67
Altinova 6.3.1136.24112.75
Altinova 6.3.2486.3.18192.38
Altinova 6.4386.3.17192.71
Altinova 6.5226.49212.33
Altinova 6.6446.513251.92
Altinova 7.15167.28243.00
Altinova 7.2387.36132.17
Altinova 7.3357.4581.60
Altinova 7.423None231.50
Altinova 8.123None231.50
Altinova 8.2258.1482.00
Altinova 8.3488.28162.00
Altinova 8.45168.313322.46
Altinova 9.1512None5122.40
Altinova 10.123None231.50
Altinova 10.23510.1581.60
Altinova 10.32810.27162.29
Altinova 10.451210.312282.33




Incendar.com Incendar Incendar Gaming Incendium Incendius Incendara Incendario MINcendar
© Incendar 2004-2021 Sitemap