12:59:42
Cooking   Alchemy   Nodes   Imperial   CP Table   New Byproducts   Manos   Crates   LifeSkill XP   Knowledge

Cooking XP    Cooking Mastery    Alchemy XP    Alchemy Mastery    Draughts    % CHANCE


Cooking and Alchemy Byproducts per level and totals for fame.

To reach Professional 2 on an alt for Fame,
would require 5,955 Old Byproducts.

Level XP for level Total XP Byproducts/Level Total Byproducts
Beginner 110010011
Beginner 240050023
Beginner 36001,10036
Beginner 41,2002,300612
Beginner 51,9004,2001021
Beginner 62,9007,1001536
Beginner 74,00011,1002056
Beginner 85,40016,5002783
Beginner 96,90023,40035117
Beginner 108,60032,00043160
Apprentice 110,60042,60053213
Apprentice 213,10055,70066279
Apprentice 315,90071,60080358
Apprentice 418,80090,40094452
Apprentice 522,000112,400110562
Apprentice 625,400137,800127689
Apprentice 729,100166,900146835
Apprentice 833,000199,9001651,000
Apprentice 937,100237,0001861,185
LevelXP for levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Apprentice 1041,500278,5002081,393
Skilled 146,100324,6002311,623
Skilled 252,300376,9002621,885
Skilled 358,800435,7002942,179
Skilled 465,600501,3003282,507
Skilled 572,700574,0003642,870
Skilled 680,100654,1004013,271
Skilled 787,800741,9004393,710
Skilled 895,800837,7004794,189
Skilled 9104,100941,8005214,709
Skilled 10117,4001,059,2005875,296
Professional 1131,2001,190,4006565,952
Professional 2150,2001,340,6007516,703
Professional 3174,6001,515,2008737,576
Professional 4204,6001,719,8001,0238,599
Professional 5245,1001,964,9001,2269,825
Professional 6296,5002,261,4001,48311,307
Professional 7363,9002,625,3001,82013,127
Professional 8452,6003,077,9002,26315,390
Professional 9568,1003,646,0002,84118,230
LevelXP for levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Professional 10720,8004,366,8003,60421,834
Artisan 1873,6005,240,4004,36826,202
Artisan 21,074,4006,314,8005,37231,574
Artisan 31,339,1007,653,9006,69638,270
Artisan 41,641,0009,294,9008,20546,475
Artisan 51,990,90011,285,8009,95556,429
Artisan 62,452,60013,738,40012,26368,692
Artisan 73,015,30016,753,70015,07783,769
Artisan 83,663,10020,416,80018,316102,084
Artisan 94,470,60024,887,40022,353124,437
Artisan 105,490,80030,378,20027,454151,891
Master 16,511,10036,889,30032,556184,447
Master 27,536,50044,425,80037,683222,129
Master 38,567,10052,992,90042,836264,965
Master 49,603,00062,595,90048,015312,980
Master 510,644,30073,240,20053,222366,201
Master 611,691,10084,931,30058,456424,657
Master 712,743,50097,674,80063,718488,374
Master 813,801,600111,476,40069,008557,382
Master 914,865,500126,341,90074,328631,710
LevelXP for levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Master 1015,935,300142,277,20079,677711,386
Master 1117,011,100159,288,30085,056796,442
Master 1218,093,000177,381,30090,465886,907
Master 1319,181,100196,562,40095,906982,812
Master 1420,275,500216,837,900101,3781,084,190
Master 1521,376,300238,214,200106,8821,191,071
Master 1622,483,600260,697,800112,4181,303,489
Master 1723,597,500284,295,300117,9881,421,477
Master 1824,718,100309,013,400123,5911,545,067
Master 1925,845,500334,858,900129,2281,674,295
Master 2026,979,800361,838,700134,8991,809,194
Master 2128,121,100389,959,800140,6061,949,799
Master 2229,269,500419,229,300146,3482,096,147
Master 2330,425,100449,654,400152,1262,248,272
Master 2431,588,000481,242,400157,9402,406,212
Master 2532,758,300514,000,700163,7922,570,004
Master 2633,936,100547,936,800169,6812,739,684
Master 2735,121,500583,058,300175,6082,915,292
Master 2836,314,600619,372,900181,5733,096,865
Master 2937,515,500656,888,400187,5783,284,442
LevelXP for levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Master 3038,724,300695,612,700193,6223,478,064
Guru 139,941,100735,553,800199,7063,677,769
Guru 241,166,000776,719,800205,8303,883,599
Guru 342,399,100819,118,900211,9964,095,595
Guru 443,640,500862,759,400218,2034,313,797
Guru 544,890,300907,649,700224,4524,538,249
Guru 646,148,600953,798,300230,7434,768,992
Guru 747,415,5001,001,213,800237,0785,006,069
Guru 848,691,1001,049,904,900243,4565,249,525
Guru 949,975,5001,099,880,400249,8785,499,402
Guru 1051,268,8001,151,149,200256,3445,755,746
Guru 1152,571,1001,203,720,300262,8566,018,602
Guru 1253,882,5001,257,602,800269,4136,288,014
Guru 1355,203,1001,312,805,900276,0166,564,030
Guru 1456,533,0001,369,338,900282,6656,846,695
Guru 1557,872,3001,427,211,200289,3627,136,056
Guru 1659,221,1001,486,432,300296,1067,432,162
Guru 1760,579,5001,547,011,800302,8987,735,059
Guru 1861,947,6001,608,959,400309,7388,044,797
Guru 1963,325,5001,672,284,900316,6288,361,425
LevelXP for levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Guru 2064,713,3001,736,998,200323,5678,684,991
Guru 2166,101,1001,803,099,300330,5069,015,497
Guru 2274,694,2001,877,793,500373,4719,388,968
Guru 2384,404,4001,962,197,900422,0229,810,990
Guru 2495,377,0002,057,574,900476,88510,287,875
Guru 25107,776,0002,165,350,900538,88010,826,755
Guru 26121,786,9002,287,137,800608,93511,435,689
Guru 27137,619,2002,424,757,000688,09612,123,785
Guru 28155,509,7002,580,266,700777,54912,901,334
Guru 29175,726,0002,755,992,700878,63013,779,964
Guru 30198,570,4002,954,563,100992,85214,772,816
Guru 31224,384,6003,178,947,7001,121,92315,894,739
Guru 32253,554,6003,432,502,3001,267,77317,162,512
Guru 33286,516,7003,719,019,0001,432,58418,595,095
Guru 34323,763,9004,042,782,9001,618,82020,213,915
Guru 35365,853,2004,408,636,1001,829,26622,043,181
Guru 36413,414,1004,822,050,2002,067,07124,110,251
Guru 37467,157,9005,289,208,1002,335,79026,446,041
Guru 38527,888,4005,817,096,5002,639,44229,085,483
Guru 39596,513,9006,413,610,4002,982,57032,068,052
LevelXP for levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Guru 40674,060,7007,087,671,1003,370,30435,438,356
Guru 41761,688,6007,849,359,7003,808,44339,246,799
Guru 42860,708,1008,710,067,8004,303,54143,550,339
Guru 43972,600,2009,682,668,0004,863,00148,413,340
Guru 441,099,038,20010,781,706,2005,495,19153,908,531
Guru 451,241,913,20012,023,619,4006,209,56660,118,097
Guru 461,403,361,90013,426,981,3007,016,81067,134,907
Guru 471,585,798,90015,012,780,2007,928,99575,063,901
Guru 481,791,952,80016,804,733,0008,959,76484,023,665
Guru 492,024,906,70018,829,639,70010,124,53494,148,199
Guru 502,288,144,60021,117,784,30011,440,723105,588,922
Guru 512,585,603,40023,703,387,70012,928,017118,516,939




All we have to decide is what to do with the time that is given us.

Incendar.com, Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendius, Incendara, Incendario, MINcendar
© Incendar 2004-2020

Sitemap  Media  Contact Discord