Cooking Recipes Alchemy Recipes Nodes Imperial CP Crates Knowledge
Cooking and Alchemy Cycles Byproducts per level and totals for alt fame or more.

An example of this table is how many turn-ins to reach Professional 2 on an alt for Fame.
It would require 5,955 Turn in Items.

Level Name Level XP for next level Total XP Byproducts for Level Total Byproducts
Beginner 1110010011
Beginner 2240050023
Beginner 336001,10036
Beginner 441,2002,300612
Beginner 551,9004,2001021
Beginner 662,9007,1001536
Beginner 774,00011,1002056
Beginner 885,40016,5002783
Beginner 996,90023,40035117
Beginner 10108,60032,00043160
Apprentice 11110,60042,60053213
Apprentice 21213,10055,70066279
Apprentice 31315,90071,60080358
Apprentice 41418,80090,40094452
Apprentice 51522,000112,400110562
Apprentice 61625,400137,800127689
Apprentice 71729,100166,900146835
Apprentice 81833,000199,9001651,000
Apprentice 91937,100237,0001861,185
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Apprentice 102041,500278,5002081,393
Skilled 12146,100324,6002311,623
Skilled 22252,300376,9002621,885
Skilled 32358,800435,7002942,179
Skilled 42465,600501,3003282,507
Skilled 52572,700574,0003642,870
Skilled 62680,100654,1004013,271
Skilled 72787,800741,9004393,710
Skilled 82895,800837,7004794,189
Skilled 929104,100941,8005214,709
Skilled 1030117,4001,059,2005875,296
Professional 131131,2001,190,4006565,952
Professional 232150,2001,340,6007516,703
Professional 333174,6001,515,2008737,576
Professional 434204,6001,719,8001,0238,599
Professional 535245,1001,964,9001,2269,825
Professional 636296,5002,261,4001,48311,307
Professional 737363,9002,625,3001,82013,127
Professional 838452,6003,077,9002,26315,390
Professional 939568,1003,646,0002,84118,230
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Professional 1040720,8004,366,8003,60421,834
Artisan 141873,6005,240,4004,36826,202
Artisan 2421,074,4006,314,8005,37231,574
Artisan 3431,339,1007,653,9006,69638,270
Artisan 4441,641,0009,294,9008,20546,475
Artisan 5451,990,90011,285,8009,95556,429
Artisan 6462,452,60013,738,40012,26368,692
Artisan 7473,015,30016,753,70015,07783,769
Artisan 8483,663,10020,416,80018,316102,084
Artisan 9494,470,60024,887,40022,353124,437
Artisan 10505,490,80030,378,20027,454151,891
Master 1516,511,10036,889,30032,556184,447
Master 2527,536,50044,425,80037,683222,129
Master 3538,567,10052,992,90042,836264,965
Master 4549,603,00062,595,90048,015312,980
Master 55510,644,30073,240,20053,222366,201
Master 65611,691,10084,931,30058,456424,657
Master 75712,743,50097,674,80063,718488,374
Master 85813,801,600111,476,40069,008557,382
Master 95914,865,500126,341,90074,328631,710
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Master 106015,935,300142,277,20079,677711,386
Master 116117,011,100159,288,30085,056796,442
Master 126218,093,000177,381,30090,465886,907
Master 136319,181,100196,562,40095,906982,812
Master 146420,275,500216,837,900101,3781,084,190
Master 156521,376,300238,214,200106,8821,191,071
Master 166622,483,600260,697,800112,4181,303,489
Master 176723,597,500284,295,300117,9881,421,477
Master 186824,718,100309,013,400123,5911,545,067
Master 196925,845,500334,858,900129,2281,674,295
Master 207026,979,800361,838,700134,8991,809,194
Master 217128,121,100389,959,800140,6061,949,799
Master 227229,269,500419,229,300146,3482,096,147
Master 237330,425,100449,654,400152,1262,248,272
Master 247431,588,000481,242,400157,9402,406,212
Master 257532,758,300514,000,700163,7922,570,004
Master 267633,936,100547,936,800169,6812,739,684
Master 277735,121,500583,058,300175,6082,915,292
Master 287836,314,600619,372,900181,5733,096,865
Master 297937,515,500656,888,400187,5783,284,442
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Master 308038,724,300695,612,700193,6223,478,064
Guru 18139,941,100735,553,800199,7063,677,769
Guru 28241,166,000776,719,800205,8303,883,599
Guru 38342,399,100819,118,900211,9964,095,595
Guru 48443,640,500862,759,400218,2034,313,797
Guru 58544,890,300907,649,700224,4524,538,249
Guru 68646,148,600953,798,300230,7434,768,992
Guru 78747,415,5001,001,213,800237,0785,006,069
Guru 88848,691,1001,049,904,900243,4565,249,525
Guru 98949,975,5001,099,880,400249,8785,499,402
Guru 109051,268,8001,151,149,200256,3445,755,746
Guru 119152,571,1001,203,720,300262,8566,018,602
Guru 129253,882,5001,257,602,800269,4136,288,014
Guru 139355,203,1001,312,805,900276,0166,564,030
Guru 149456,533,0001,369,338,900282,6656,846,695
Guru 159557,872,3001,427,211,200289,3627,136,056
Guru 169659,221,1001,486,432,300296,1067,432,162
Guru 179760,579,5001,547,011,800302,8987,735,059
Guru 189861,947,6001,608,959,400309,7388,044,797
Guru 199963,325,5001,672,284,900316,6288,361,425
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal Byproducts
Guru 2010064,713,3001,736,998,200323,5678,684,991
Guru 20 Capped10166,101,1001,803,099,300330,5069,015,497



Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara, Incendario, Mincendar © Incendar 2004-2019
Black Desert Online © 2015-2019 Kakao Corp Pearl Abyss
Sitemap