City Address CP Cost Storage Spaces Prereq Total CP Total Storage Storage per Cp
Altinova9.1512None5122.40
Heidel9-45129-311262.36
Heidel9-3489-2.16142.33
Heidel9-2.2259-2.14112.75
Heidel9-2.1139-1.1263.00
Heidel9-1.2159-1.1284.00
Heidel9-1.113None133.00
Altinova8.45168.313322.46
Altinova8.3488.28162.00
Altinova8.2258.1482.00
Altinova8.123None231.50
Heidel8-5488-38192.38
Heidel8-4388-37192.71
Heidel8-3258-2.U4112.75
Heidel8-2.U138-1.1263.00
Heidel8-2.2258-2.15163.20
Heidel8-2.1158-2.U3113.67
Heidel8-1.54128-1.412403.33
Heidel8-1.43128-1.38283.50
Heidel8-1.3288-1.25163.20
Heidel8-1.2258-1.1382.67
Heidel8-1.113None133.00
Altinova7.423None231.50
Altinova7.3357.4581.60
Altinova7.2387.36132.17
Altinova7.15167.28243.00
Heidel7-55127-4.111302.73
Heidel7-4.2287-4.18263.25
Heidel7-4.1257-3.16183.00
Heidel7-3.2487-3.18212.63
Heidel7-3.1157-2.14133.25
Heidel7-2.2387-2.16162.67
Heidel7-2.1257-1382.67
Heidel7-113None133.00
Altinova6.6446.513251.92
Altinova6.5226.49212.33
Altinova6.4386.3.17192.71
Altinova6.3.2486.3.18192.38
Altinova6.3.1136.24112.75
Altinova6.2256.1382.67
Altinova6.113None133.00
Heidel6-4.25166-4.115442.93
Heidel6-4.13126-310282.80
Heidel6-3486-2.17162.29
Heidel6-2.2336-2.16111.83
Heidel6-2.1256-1.1382.67
Heidel6-1.2256-1.1382.67
Heidel6-1.113None133.00
Altinova5.83165.711373.36
Altinova5.7285.68212.63
Altinova5.6255.56132.17
Altinova5.5355.4482.00
Altinova5.413None133.00
Altinova5.35125.210252.50
Altinova5.2385.15132.60
Altinova5.125None252.50
Heidel5-45165-311272.45
Heidel5-3485-1.16111.83
Heidel5-2585-1.17111.57
Heidel5-1.2155-1.1382.67
Heidel5-1.123None231.50
Altinova4.53164.411373.36
Altinova4.4284.38212.63
Altinova4.3254.26132.17
Altinova4.2354.1482.00
Altinova4.113None133.00
Heidel4-5384-46193.17
Heidel4-4154-33113.67
Heidel4-3134-1.1263.00
Heidel4-2.2154-2.1284.00
Heidel4-2.113None133.00
Heidel4-1.2134-1.1263.00
Heidel4-1.113None133.00
Altinova3.54163.414402.86
Altinova3.4383.310242.40
Altinova3.3383.27162.29
Altinova3.2253.1482.00
Altinova3.123None231.50
Heidel3-4583-38192.38
Heidel3-3153-23113.67
Heidel3-2133-1.1263.00
Heidel3-1.2483-1.25112.20
Heidel3-1.113None133.00
Altinova2.35122.29232.56
Altinova2.2382.1.14112.75
Altinova2.1.113None133.00
Heidel2-3.2282-3.18212.63
Heidel2-3.1252-26132.17
Heidel2-2352-1.1482.00
Heidel2-1.2132-1.2263.00
Heidel2-1.113None133.00
Altinova10.451210.312282.33
Altinova10.32810.27162.29
Altinova10.23510.1581.60
Altinova10.123None231.50
Heidel1.2281-1.25163.20
Altinova1.2451.1.1681.33
Altinova1.1.2251.1.1482.00
Altinova1.1.123None231.50
Heidel1-5481-14112.75
Heidel1-4381-37192.71
Heidel1-3251-24112.75
Heidel1-2131-1263.00
Heidel1-1.2251-1.1382.67
Heidel1-1.113None133.00
Heidel1-113None133.00




Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Black Desert Online © 2015-2018 Kakao Corp Pearl Abyss
Collaborations: Rasnath Oyarsa CashforCookies BDOMEME Avery Seabassian Gnomie
Sitemap