New BDO Money Trade Crate Tool v.2 UP >>>Money Crate Price Calculator

One of the better sources of Black Stone Powder (BSP) is easy to obtain Weapon Blackstones, which produce 80 per grind, and AFKable
UPDATED 5-25-18
Grind Item BSP Each Price per Item BSP Cost ea.
Green Magic Crystal1010,0001,000
Blue Magic Crystal35100,0002,857
Yellow Magic Crystal70200,0002,857
Orange Magic Crystal90274,0003,044
Armor BlackStone50210,0004,200
Weapon Blackstone80300,0003,750




Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Black Desert Online © 2015-2018 Kakao Corp Pearl Abyss
Collaborations: Rasnath Oyarsa CashforCookies BDOMEME Avery Seabassian Gnomie