Cooking Recipes Alchemy Recipes Nodes Imperial Recipes Crates Knowledge
Gathering, Hunting, Cooking, Alchemy, Processing, Training, and Farming use same XP tables.
*Fishing, Trading, and Sailing* have unique txp tables.

Alchemy Cooking Byproduct XP Tables HERE

Select Life Skill TYPE

Gathering XP Experience Table
Guru 20 Cap XP Needed: 1,803,099,300
Level Name Level XP for next level Total XP
Beginner 11100100
Beginner 22400500
Beginner 336001,100
Beginner 441,2002,300
Beginner 551,9004,200
Beginner 662,9007,100
Beginner 774,00011,100
Beginner 885,40016,500
Beginner 996,90023,400
Beginner 10108,60032,000
Apprentice 11110,60042,600
Apprentice 21213,10055,700
Apprentice 31315,90071,600
Apprentice 41418,80090,400
Apprentice 51522,000112,400
Apprentice 61625,400137,800
Apprentice 71729,100166,900
Apprentice 81833,000199,900
Apprentice 91937,100237,000
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Apprentice 102041,500278,500
Skilled 12146,100324,600
Skilled 22252,300376,900
Skilled 32358,800435,700
Skilled 42465,600501,300
Skilled 52572,700574,000
Skilled 62680,100654,100
Skilled 72787,800741,900
Skilled 82895,800837,700
Skilled 929104,100941,800
Skilled 1030117,4001,059,200
Professional 131131,2001,190,400
Professional 232150,2001,340,600
Professional 333174,6001,515,200
Professional 434204,6001,719,800
Professional 535245,1001,964,900
Professional 636296,5002,261,400
Professional 737363,9002,625,300
Professional 838452,6003,077,900
Professional 939568,1003,646,000
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Professional 1040720,8004,366,800
Artisan 141873,6005,240,400
Artisan 2421,074,4006,314,800
Artisan 3431,339,1007,653,900
Artisan 4441,641,0009,294,900
Artisan 5451,990,90011,285,800
Artisan 6462,452,60013,738,400
Artisan 7473,015,30016,753,700
Artisan 8483,663,10020,416,800
Artisan 9494,470,60024,887,400
Artisan 10505,490,80030,378,200
Master 1516,511,10036,889,300
Master 2527,536,50044,425,800
Master 3538,567,10052,992,900
Master 4549,603,00062,595,900
Master 55510,644,30073,240,200
Master 65611,691,10084,931,300
Master 75712,743,50097,674,800
Master 85813,801,600111,476,400
Master 95914,865,500126,341,900
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Master 106015,935,300142,277,200
Master 116117,011,100159,288,300
Master 126218,093,000177,381,300
Master 136319,181,100196,562,400
Master 146420,275,500216,837,900
Master 156521,376,300238,214,200
Master 166622,483,600260,697,800
Master 176723,597,500284,295,300
Master 186824,718,100309,013,400
Master 196925,845,500334,858,900
Master 207026,979,800361,838,700
Master 217128,121,100389,959,800
Master 227229,269,500419,229,300
Master 237330,425,100449,654,400
Master 247431,588,000481,242,400
Master 257532,758,300514,000,700
Master 267633,936,100547,936,800
Master 277735,121,500583,058,300
Master 287836,314,600619,372,900
Master 297937,515,500656,888,400
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Master 308038,724,300695,612,700
Guru 18139,941,100735,553,800
Guru 28241,166,000776,719,800
Guru 38342,399,100819,118,900
Guru 48443,640,500862,759,400
Guru 58544,890,300907,649,700
Guru 68646,148,600953,798,300
Guru 78747,415,5001,001,213,800
Guru 88848,691,1001,049,904,900
Guru 98949,975,5001,099,880,400
Guru 109051,268,8001,151,149,200
Guru 119152,571,1001,203,720,300
Guru 129253,882,5001,257,602,800
Guru 139355,203,1001,312,805,900
Guru 149456,533,0001,369,338,900
Guru 159557,872,3001,427,211,200
Guru 169659,221,1001,486,432,300
Guru 179760,579,5001,547,011,800
Guru 189861,947,6001,608,959,400
Guru 199963,325,5001,672,284,900
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XP
Guru 2010064,713,3001,736,998,200
Guru 20 Capped10166,101,1001,803,099,300



Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Black Desert Online © 2015-2018 Kakao Corp Pearl Abyss
Sitemap