Trending Games
Release Countdowns
Florida Man Death Clocks Funko PoP!


08-20 Making Mob dB ALL #pvp full 2 new PST> #Blaumeux EST> #Skeram WoW:C News


Named T4 Thralls | Weapons | Armor | Tools | Thrall Recipes


Conan Exiles Complete Console Monster XP list table With XP Difficulty


Total Listed: 231
Name Health Armor XP Defense
Alphaelephant18,3728454,0001000
Alphasnake18,3728454,0000
AntelopeKing158595,0400
AntelopeSpiralHorn67241,5120
Artillery535475,4000
BatDemon750595,76050
BatDemonWhite3,6507514,31050
BatDemon_AbandonedCity25,25410321,60050
BatDemon_Jhil_Black3,7408421,60050
Bear1,544789,90070
BearBlackCub30109070
BearBrown855536,30070
BearBrownCub30109070
BearMiniboss4,4747213,50070
Beastmaster535475,4000
BigSnake1,129479,0000
Brawler535475,4000
Bull5,700607,2001000
Camel265242,1600
ChildrenOfJhil1,091789,90050
Cobra66135400
Crocodile215282,7000
CrocodileBaby2010900
CrocodileGiant17,4157245,0000
CrocodileGiantTomb1,274477,0200
CrocodileMiniboss1,274479,4500
Crusher535475,4000
DeathKnightBoss11,8308423,760100
DeathKnightMinion880759,54025
DeepOne8,265845,4000
DeepOneMonster14,500225,400100
Deer236342,52050
DemonSpider20,8718454,00080
Dragon40,9988432,4001000
DragonGreen40,9988432,4001000
DragonHatchling5,565597,2001000
DragonMother30,7476532,4001000
DragonWhite40,9988432,4001000
Elephant1,467597,2001000
ElephantBaby68281,3501000
Elk278403,15050
ElkKing1,467595,04050
FrostGiant2,38712216,200100
FrostGiantBoss9,6159721,4201000
FrostGiantSmith8,9409017,5501000
FrostGiantTutorial1,6268410,800100
Gazelle50156300
GazelleFawn1010900
Generic159475,4000
GiantKingBoss4,2137916,12850
GiantKingGhost2,240536,30025
Gorilla855536,30025
GorillaBoss3,610594,95025
GorillaSilverback1,152597,92025
GorillaSilverbackMiniboss4,0426512,15025
GreyApe760658,10025
GreyApeMiniboss4,4747213,50025
Humanoid1001010
HyenaMiniboss610539,4500
HyenaSpotted96229000
HyenaSpottedCub13121800
HyenaStriped140402,2500
HyenaStripedCub13121800
HyenaUndead210536,3000
Imp77191,1520
ImpExplosive77191,1520
ImpKing2,048404,5000
Jaguar430384,14050
JaguarCub25109050
JaguarMiniboss3,1407213,50050
JungleBird400475,4000
JungleBirdMiniboss2,0786512,1500
JungleBird_Pink400475,4000
JungleBird_White400475,4000
Kappa167221,8000
KappaHatchling810900
KappaKing8,9146516,2000
KappaMiniboss1,274478,1000
KappaUndead542595,7600
Komodo359475,4000
LavaWorm3,832845,4001000
Lion3,440789,00040
LocustGreen407536,30025
LocustMiniboss1,6585910,80025
LocustQueenDesert19,1437849,50025
LocustQueenSwamp19,1437849,50025
LocustQueenSwampTomb2,4268419,44025
LocustWhite507556,66025
LocustYellow449495,76025
Mammoth1,973789,9001000
MountainGoat89402,2500
Mounted535475,4000
Ooze379842,7000
Ostrich183221,8000
OstrichChick2210900
Panther385343,60050
PantherBoss535473,15050
PantherCub25109050
pet_Bear3,6105990080
pet_Bear_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Black_Rhino5,3388490080
pet_Black_Widow3,1785390080
pet_Blue_Ostrich1,8823490080
pet_Boar3,1785390080
pet_BoarAlpha8,2658490080
pet_Camel1,8823490080
pet_Corrupted_Spider8,2658490080
pet_Crocodile2,7464790080
pet_Crocodile_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Gazelle2,7464790080
pet_Gold_Rocknose3,1785390080
pet_Gray_Spider1,8823490080
pet_Green_Jungle_Bird2,3144090080
pet_Green_Locust2,7464790080
pet_Green_Spider2,7464790080
pet_Hyena_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Jaguar2,7464790080
pet_Jaguar_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Kappa_King8,2658490080
pet_Locust_Queen8,2658490080
pet_Orange_Locust4,4747290080
pet_Ostrich1,4502890080
pet_Panther2,7464790080
pet_Panther_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Red_Jungle_Bird4,9067890080
pet_Red_Ostrich3,1785390080
pet_Red_Widow3,1785390080
pet_Rhino3,6105990080
pet_Rhino_King8,2658490080
pet_Rocknose2,7464790080
pet_Rocknose_King8,2658490080
pet_Sabretooth4,4747290080
pet_Sabretooth_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Shaleback_Blue1,8823490080
pet_Shaleback_Green1,4502890080
pet_Shaleback_Purple2,7464790080
pet_Shaleback_Red4,9067890080
pet_Silver_Rocknose3,6105990080
pet_Spotted_Hyena1,8823490080
pet_Striped_Hyena2,7464790080
pet_Tiger2,7464790080
pet_White_Jungle_Bird3,1785390080
pet_White_Rhino4,4747290080
pet_White_Tiger8,2658490080
pet_Wolf3,6105990080
pet_Wolf_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Yellow_Locust3,6105990080
Piglet22109040
Pikefish57221,800200
Piranha191090200
Rabbit810900
Ranger535475,4000
RavenousWolf1,063594,05040
ReptileBeast2,167724,5001000
ReptileBeastBoss19,1437849,5000
RhinoBaby46154501000
RhinoBlack4,8905312,6001000
RhinoGrey1,298538,1901000
RhinoKing28,6807547,7001000
RhinoWhite1,298539,4501000
Rocknose346404,50080
RocknoseKing1,731559,9901500
RocknoseKingBoss19,6287201500
RocknoseKingBossMoss19,6287245,0001500
RocknoseKingIce2,0786516,2001500
RocknoseKingMolten750739,1801500
RocknoseMiniboss2,0786510,80080
RocknoseMolten508597,20080
RocknoseWhite508597,20080
Sabretooth1,413729,00050
SabretoothCub30109050
SabretoothMiniboss5,3388416,20050
Salamander455597,2000
SandstormBeast2,540597,20050
ScorpionKing23,5298454,00025
ScorpionLarge564597,20025
ScorpionMedium261282,70025
Scout535475,4000
SerpentpeopleBow1,973789,9000
SerpentpeopleBowKing2,1758510,9800
SerpentpeopleBrute2,5038711,1600
SerpentpeopleHordeling147341,0800
SerpentpeopleIllusion2897200
SerpentpeopleSwords1,973789,9000
SerpentpeopleSwordsKing2,1758510,9800
SerpentRingBoss18,3728421,60025
ServantOfTheRing18,3728454,00025
SewerAbomination4,0543410,8001000
SkeletonArmor835729,00025
SkeletonDarfari460404,50025
SkeletonSerpentMan685595,76025
SkeletonSerpentMan_AbandonedCity24,44710921,60025
SnakeGiant18,3728454,0000
SpiderBrown117221,8000
SpiderGiant20,8718454,0000
SpiderGreen200394,7520
SpiderGrey147282,9700
SpiderRedmouth243404,9500
SpiderWidow305282,7000
SpiderWidowBlue526476,4800
SpiderWidowGreen526476,4800
SpiderWidowRed599537,5600
SpiderWidowYellow261282,7000
Storyboss2,1428410,8000
SwampKing15,6876554,0000
Tiger685597,20050
TigerCub25109050
TigerMiniboss3,1407213,50050
TigerWhite29,7607849,50050
Undead760658,10025
UndeadDragon23,9125318,9001000
UndeadDregs385343,60025
Undead_AbandonedCity24,44710921,60025
Vulture11121800
Warrior535475,4000
Werehyena535475,40040
Werewolf685597,20040
WerewolfBoss2,600607,20040
Wight1,274729,00060
Wight_AbandonedCity26,1927821,60060
WildBoar400474,32040
WildBoarBoss2,1216716,56040
WildBoarPiglet22109040
WitchQueenGuardian2,786657,200100
Wolf988658,10040
WolfDire4,722658,10040
WolfDirePuppy321327040
WolfMiniboss4,9128414,85040
WolfPuppy29109040
Yeti9257910,08025
Yetiblack32,4608421,60025


Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendar Coding, Incendium, Incendara, Incendario, Mincendar © Incendar 2004-2019 RSS Feed
ALL SOURCES: CONAN EXILES by MYSELF, unless stated otherwise.
Conan Exiles © 2019 Funcom
Sitemap