BDO Cooking BDO Alchemy BDO Nodes BDO Imperials BDO Crystals BDO Tools BDO Sailing BDO PETS BDO Floorplans Shards

Conan Exiles Complete Monster List. CTRL+F to search.
Update 12-7-2018

Total Listed: 207
Name Health Armor XP Knockback Defense
#N/A140403,50040
Alphaelephant18,3728442,0001,000
Alphasnake18,3728442,0000
AntelopeKing142341,9600
AntelopeSpiralHorn92241,1760
Artillery535474,2000
BatDemon750594,48050
BatDemonWhite3,6507511,13050
Bear1,544787,70070
BearBlackCub30107070
BearBrown855534,90070
BearBrownCub30107070
Beastmaster535474,2000
Brawler535474,2000
Bull5,700605,6001,000
Camel265241,6800
ChildrenOfJhil685595,60050
Cobra66134200
Crocodile261282,1000
CrocodileBaby2310700
CrocodileGiant21,9737235,0000
CrocodileGiantTomb1,590475,4600
Crusher535474,2000
DeathKnightBoss11,8308418,480100
DeathKnightMinion880757,42025
DeepOne8,265845,4000
DeepOneMonster89,500845,400100
Deer236341,96050
DemonSpider20,8718442,00080
Dragon40,9988425,2001,000
DragonGreen40,9988425,2001,000
DragonHatchling5,565595,6001,000
DragonWhite40,9988425,2001,000
Elephant1,467595,6001,000
ElephantBaby68281,0501,000
Elk278402,45050
ElkKing1,467593,92050
FrostGiant1,626848,400100
FrostGiantBoss8,2658414,2801,000
FrostGiantSmith8,2658412,6001,000
FrostGiantTutorial1,626848,400100
Gazelle65154900
GazelleFawn1310700
Generic159474,2000
GiantKingBoss4,2137912,54450
GiantKingGhost2,240534,90025
Gorilla610534,90025
GorillaBoss2,540594,95025
GorillaSilverback818596,16025
GreyApe685595,60025
Humanoid1001010
HyenaSpotted96227000
HyenaSpottedCub13121400
HyenaStriped103281,0500
HyenaStripedCub13121400
HyenaUndead164403,5000
Imp58133360
ImpExplosive58133360
ImpKing1,365292,2400
Jaguar430383,22050
JaguarCub25107050
JungleBird400474,2000
JungleBird_Pink400474,2000
JungleBird_White400474,2000
Kappa235221,4000
KappaHatchling810700
KappaKing3,2007314,2800
KappaUndead818594,4800
Komodo443474,2000
LavaWorm3,832844,2001,000
LocustGreen311403,50025
LocustQueenDesert19,1437838,50025
LocustQueenSwamp19,1437838,50025
LocustQueenSwampTomb11,8308415,12025
LocustWhite507555,18025
LocustYellow449494,48025
Mammoth1,973787,7001,000
MountainGoat152401,7500
Mounted535474,2000
Ooze217472,1000
Ostrich89157000
OstrichChick2210700
Panther385342,80050
PantherBoss535473,15050
PantherCub25107050
pet_Bear3,6105990080
pet_Bear_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Black_Rhino5,3388490080
pet_Black_Widow1,8823490080
pet_Blue_Ostrich1,8823490080
pet_Boar3,1785390080
pet_BoarAlpha8,2658490080
pet_Camel1,8823490080
pet_Corrupted_Spider8,2658490080
pet_Crocodile2,7464790080
pet_Crocodile_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Gazelle2,7464790080
pet_Gold_Rocknose3,1785390080
pet_Gray_Spider1,8823490080
pet_Green_Jungle_Bird2,3144090080
pet_Green_Locust2,7464790080
pet_Green_Spider2,7464790080
pet_Hyena_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Jaguar2,7464790080
pet_Jaguar_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Kappa_King8,2658490080
pet_Locust_Queen8,2658490080
pet_Orange_Locust4,4747290080
pet_Ostrich1,4502890080
pet_Panther2,7464790080
pet_Panther_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Red_Jungle_Bird4,9067890080
pet_Red_Ostrich3,1785390080
pet_Red_Widow3,1785390080
pet_Rhino3,6105990080
pet_Rhino_King8,2658490080
pet_Rocknose2,7464790080
pet_Rocknose_King8,2658490080
pet_Sabretooth4,4747290080
pet_Sabretooth_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Shaleback_Blue1,8823490080
pet_Shaleback_Green1,4502890080
pet_Shaleback_Purple2,7464790080
pet_Shaleback_Red4,9067890080
pet_Silver_Rocknose3,6105990080
pet_Spotted_Hyena1,8823490080
pet_Striped_Hyena2,7464790080
pet_Tiger2,7464790080
pet_White_Jungle_Bird3,1785390080
pet_White_Rhino4,4747290080
pet_White_Tiger8,2658490080
pet_Wolf3,6105990080
pet_Wolf_Alpha8,2658490080
pet_Yellow_Locust3,6105990080
Piglet25107040
Pikefish57221,400200
Piranha191070200
Rabbit810700
Ranger535474,2000
RavenousWolf542594,05040
ReptileBeast673593,6000
ReptileBeastBoss24,1607838,5000
RhinoBaby46153501,000
RhinoBlack4,890539,8001,000
RhinoGrey1,298536,3701,000
RhinoKing28,6807537,1001,000
RhinoWhite1,298537,3501,000
Rocknose237282,10080
RocknoseKing1,731557,7701,500
RocknoseKingBossMoss14,9465726,6001,500
RocknoseKingIce2,0786512,6001,500
RocknoseKingMolten750737,1401,500
RocknoseMolten291342,80080
RocknoseWhite291342,80080
Sabretooth637676,44050
SabretoothCub23107050
Salamander504534,9000
SandstormBeast2,540595,60050
ScorpionKing23,5298442,00025
ScorpionLarge564595,60025
ScorpionMedium200221,40025
Scout535474,2000
SerpentpeopleBow1,973787,7000
SerpentpeopleBowKing2,175858,5400
SerpentpeopleBrute3,145878,6800
SerpentpeopleHordeling147348400
SerpentpeopleIllusion1473400
SerpentpeopleSwords1,973787,7000
SerpentpeopleSwordsKing2,175858,5400
SewerAbomination4,054348,4001,000
SkeletonArmor835727,00025
SkeletonDarfari235221,40025
SkeletonDregs310282,10025
SkeletonSerpentMan685594,48025
SnakeGiant18,3728442,0000
SpiderBrown87157000
SpiderGiant20,8718442,0000
SpiderGreen200393,6960
SpiderGrey147282,3100
SpiderRedmouth171282,3100
SpiderWidow195241,6800
SpiderWidowBlue308383,8640
SpiderWidowGreen318394,0320
SpiderWidowRed359444,7040
SpiderWidowYellow109157000
Storyboss2,142848,4000
SwampKing24,3606542,0000
Tiger311403,50050
TigerCub20107050
TigerWhite19,1437838,50050
Undead535474,20025
UndeadDragon40,9988425,2001,000
Vulture11121400
Warrior535474,2000
Werehyena535474,20040
Werewolf685595,60040
WerewolfBoss2,600605,60040
Wight1,274727,00060
WildBoar535473,36040
WildBoarBoss2,9006712,88040
WildBoarPiglet25107040
WitchQueenGuardian2,492595,600100
Wolf359474,20040
WolfDire1,434656,30040
WolfDirePuppy221321040
WolfPuppy20107040
Yeti910787,70025





Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Conan Exiles © 2018 Funcom
Collaboration Avery Seabassian
Sitemap