Incendar.com Home logo
Black Desert Online logo
Idle Champions logo
Conan Exiles logo
Diablo 2 Resurrected logo
Diablo 4 Lilith Database
New World logo
IdleOn - the Idle RPG MMO
Season 5 - August 6, 2024

The Pit rewards Level 1-200 per level in masterwork materials

Convert materials at the Alchemist: 3 to 1

Pit Level Mat Amt Obducite Ingolith Neathiron
1Obducite101031
5Obducite141441
10Obducite191962
15Obducite242482
20Obducite292993
25Obducite3434113
30Obducite3939134
31Ingolith2060206
35Ingolith2472248
40Ingolith2987299
45Ingolith341023411
50Ingolith391173913
55Ingolith441324414
60Ingolith491474916
61Neathiron201806020
65Neathiron242167224
70Neathiron292618729
75Neathiron3430610234
80Neathiron3935111739
85Neathiron4439613244
90Neathiron4944114749
95Neathiron5448616254
100Neathiron5953117759
101Neathiron6054018060
102Neathiron6154918361
103Neathiron6255818662
104Neathiron6356718963
105Neathiron6457619264
106Neathiron6558519565
107Neathiron6659419866
108Neathiron6760320167
109Neathiron6861220468
110Neathiron6962120769
111Neathiron7063021070
112Neathiron7163921371
113Neathiron7264821672
114Neathiron7365721973
115Neathiron7466622274
116Neathiron7567522575
117Neathiron7668422876
118Neathiron7769323177
119Neathiron7870223478
120Neathiron7971123779
121Neathiron8072024080
122Neathiron8172924381
123Neathiron8273824682
124Neathiron8374724983
125Neathiron8475625284
126Neathiron8576525585
127Neathiron8677425886
128Neathiron8778326187
129Neathiron8879226488
130Neathiron8980126789
131Neathiron9081027090
132Neathiron9181927391
133Neathiron9282827692
134Neathiron9383727993
135Neathiron9484628294
136Neathiron9585528595
137Neathiron9686428896
138Neathiron9787329197
139Neathiron9888229498
140Neathiron9989129799
141Neathiron100900300100
142Neathiron101909303101
143Neathiron102918306102
144Neathiron103927309103
145Neathiron104936312104
146Neathiron105945315105
147Neathiron106954318106
148Neathiron107963321107
149Neathiron108972324108
150Neathiron109981327109
151Neathiron110990330110
152Neathiron111999333111
153Neathiron1121008336112
154Neathiron1131017339113
155Neathiron1141026342114
156Neathiron1151035345115
157Neathiron1161044348116
158Neathiron1171053351117
159Neathiron1181062354118
160Neathiron1191071357119
161Neathiron1201080360120
162Neathiron1211089363121
163Neathiron1221098366122
164Neathiron1231107369123
165Neathiron1241116372124
166Neathiron1251125375125
167Neathiron1261134378126
168Neathiron1271143381127
169Neathiron1281152384128
170Neathiron1291161387129
171Neathiron1301170390130
172Neathiron1311179393131
173Neathiron1321188396132
174Neathiron1331197399133
175Neathiron1341206402134
176Neathiron1351215405135
177Neathiron1361224408136
178Neathiron1371233411137
179Neathiron1381242414138
180Neathiron1391251417139
181Neathiron1401260420140
182Neathiron1411269423141
183Neathiron1421278426142
184Neathiron1431287429143
185Neathiron1441296432144
186Neathiron1451305435145
187Neathiron1461314438146
188Neathiron1471323441147
189Neathiron1481332444148
190Neathiron1491341447149
191Neathiron1501350450150
192Neathiron1511359453151
193Neathiron1521368456152
194Neathiron1531377459153
195Neathiron1541386462154
196Neathiron1551395465155
197Neathiron1561404468156
198Neathiron1571413471157
199Neathiron1581422474158
200Neathiron1591431477159
Source

Diablo 4 ©️ Blizzard Entertainment. This site is not affiliated with Blizzard Entertainment

Correction, suggestion, request, comment about this page?
   






Incendar.com Incendar Incendium Incendius Incendara Incendario MINcendar
© Incendar 2004-2024 Sitemap   Privacy Policy   About / Contact