BDO Cooking BDO Alchemy BDO Nodes BDO Imperials BDO Crystals BDO Tools BDO Sailing BDO PETS BDO Floorplans Shards

Base Axe Weapon List By Type
Type Name Level Strengh Dexterity Damage APS Crit DPS Stats
One Hand AxesRusted Hatchet21266-111.505.00%12.8
Two Hand AxesStone Axe417810-171.305.00%17.6
One Hand AxesJade Hatchet6211010-161.405.00%18.2
Two Hand AxesJade Chopper931917-271.205.00%26.4
One Hand AxesBoarding Axe11281911-211.505.00%24.0
Two Hand AxesWoodsplitter13361717-351.255.00%32.5
One Hand AxesCleaver16481413-391.205.00%31.2
Two Hand AxesPoleaxe18442525-371.305.00%40.3
One Hand AxesBroad Axe21542520-361.305.00%36.4
Two Hand AxesDouble Axe23622732-541.205.00%51.6
One Hand AxesArming Axe25583314-421.405.00%39.2
Two Hand AxesGilded Axe28643737-501.305.00%56.6
One Hand AxesDecorative Axe29802327-501.205.00%46.2
One Hand AxesSpectral Axe33853729-481.305.00%50.1
Two Hand AxesShadow Axe33803742-621.255.00%65.0
One Hand AxesEtched Hatchet35934326-461.355.00%48.68% increased Global Physical Damage
One Hand AxesJasper Axe36864032-501.305.00%53.3
Two Hand AxesDagger Axe36894345-711.207.50%69.650% increased Critical Strike Chance
Two Hand AxesJasper Chopper371002950-781.155.00%73.6
One Hand AxesTomahawk39815625-461.505.00%53.2
Two Hand AxesTimber Axe41974541-851.255.00%78.8
One Hand AxesWrist Chopper421123226-791.205.00%63.0
One Hand AxesWar Axe451064935-651.305.00%65.0
Two Hand AxesHeadsman Axe45995753-791.305.00%85.8
One Hand AxesChest Splitter481056024-711.405.00%66.5
Two Hand AxesLabrys491225363-1051.205.00%100.8
One Hand AxesCeremonial Axe511343945-831.205.00%76.8
Two Hand AxesNoble Axe521136565-881.305.00%99.5
One Hand AxesWraith Axe541345945-751.305.00%78.0
Two Hand AxesAbyssal Axe551286069-1041.255.00%108.1
One Hand AxesEngraved Hatchet561436640-711.355.00%74.98% increased Global Physical Damage
One Hand AxesKarui Axe571326249-771.305.00%81.9
Two Hand AxesKarui Chopper581514380-1251.155.00%117.9
One Hand AxesSiege Axe591198238-701.505.00%81.0
Two Hand AxesTalon Axe591406775-1181.207.50%115.850% increased Critical Strike Chance
Two Hand AxesSundering Axe601497662-1281.255.00%118.8
One Hand AxesReaver Axe611675738-1141.205.00%91.2
Two Hand AxesEzomyte Axe621408672-1081.305.00%117.0
One Hand AxesButcher Axe631497647-871.305.00%87.1
Two Hand AxesVaal Axe641587679-1311.205.00%126.0
One Hand AxesVaal Hatchet651408630-901.405.00%84.0
Two Hand AxesDespot Axe661408676-1031.305.00%116.4
One Hand AxesRoyal Axe671675754-1001.205.00%92.4
Two Hand AxesVoid Axe681497676-1141.255.00%118.8
One Hand AxesInfernal Axe691587651-851.305.00%88.4
Two Hand AxesFleshripper701568480-1251.207.50%123.050% increased Critical Strike Chance
One Hand AxesRunic Hatchet711638244-791.355.00%83.012% increased Global Physical Damage





Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Path of Exile © 2012-2018 Grinding Gear Games
Sitemap