New BDO Money Trade Crate Tool v.2 UP >>>Money Crate Price Calculator

Base Axe Weapon List By Type
Type Name Level Strengh Dexterity Damage APS Crit DPS Stats
One Hand AxesRusted Hatchet21266-111.505.00%12.8
Two Hand AxesStone Axe417810-171.305.00%17.6
One Hand AxesJade Hatchet6211010-161.405.00%18.2
Two Hand AxesJade Chopper931917-271.205.00%26.4
One Hand AxesBoarding Axe11281911-211.505.00%24.0
Two Hand AxesWoodsplitter13361717-351.255.00%32.5
One Hand AxesCleaver16481413-391.205.00%31.2
Two Hand AxesPoleaxe18442525-371.305.00%40.3
One Hand AxesBroad Axe21542520-361.305.00%36.4
Two Hand AxesDouble Axe23622732-541.205.00%51.6
One Hand AxesArming Axe25583314-421.405.00%39.2
Two Hand AxesGilded Axe28643737-501.305.00%56.6
One Hand AxesDecorative Axe29802327-501.205.00%46.2
One Hand AxesSpectral Axe33853729-481.305.00%50.1
Two Hand AxesShadow Axe33803742-621.255.00%65.0
One Hand AxesEtched Hatchet35934326-461.355.00%48.68% increased Global Physical Damage
One Hand AxesJasper Axe36864032-501.305.00%53.3
Two Hand AxesDagger Axe36894345-711.207.50%69.650% increased Critical Strike Chance
Two Hand AxesJasper Chopper371002950-781.155.00%73.6
One Hand AxesTomahawk39815625-461.505.00%53.2
Two Hand AxesTimber Axe41974541-851.255.00%78.8
One Hand AxesWrist Chopper421123226-791.205.00%63.0
One Hand AxesWar Axe451064935-651.305.00%65.0
Two Hand AxesHeadsman Axe45995753-791.305.00%85.8
One Hand AxesChest Splitter481056024-711.405.00%66.5
Two Hand AxesLabrys491225363-1051.205.00%100.8
One Hand AxesCeremonial Axe511343945-831.205.00%76.8
Two Hand AxesNoble Axe521136565-881.305.00%99.5
One Hand AxesWraith Axe541345945-751.305.00%78.0
Two Hand AxesAbyssal Axe551286069-1041.255.00%108.1
One Hand AxesEngraved Hatchet561436640-711.355.00%74.98% increased Global Physical Damage
One Hand AxesKarui Axe571326249-771.305.00%81.9
Two Hand AxesKarui Chopper581514380-1251.155.00%117.9
One Hand AxesSiege Axe591198238-701.505.00%81.0
Two Hand AxesTalon Axe591406775-1181.207.50%115.850% increased Critical Strike Chance
Two Hand AxesSundering Axe601497662-1281.255.00%118.8
One Hand AxesReaver Axe611675738-1141.205.00%91.2
Two Hand AxesEzomyte Axe621408672-1081.305.00%117.0
One Hand AxesButcher Axe631497647-871.305.00%87.1
Two Hand AxesVaal Axe641587679-1311.205.00%126.0
One Hand AxesVaal Hatchet651408630-901.405.00%84.0
Two Hand AxesDespot Axe661408676-1031.305.00%116.4
One Hand AxesRoyal Axe671675754-1001.205.00%92.4
Two Hand AxesVoid Axe681497676-1141.255.00%118.8
One Hand AxesInfernal Axe691587651-851.305.00%88.4
Two Hand AxesFleshripper701568480-1251.207.50%123.050% increased Critical Strike Chance
One Hand AxesRunic Hatchet711638244-791.355.00%83.012% increased Global Physical Damage



Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Path of Exile © 2012-2018 Grinding Gear Games