New BDO Money Trade Crate Tool v.2 UP >>>Money Crate Price Calculator

Base Helmets Armours List By Type or Name
Name Level Strengh Armour Dexterity Evasion Rating Intelligence Energy Shield Stats
Iron Hat109
Leather Cap11319
Vine Circlet3136
Battered Helm4813813
Scare Mask481384
Rusted Coif591694
Cone Helmet72138
Iron Circlet82310
Tricorne102753
Plague Mask101429147
Soldier Helmet121634168
Sallet1318371837
Torture Cage174019
Iron Mask1721482110
Barbute Helmet184292
Leather Hood2046101
Great Helmet2227612713
Visored Sallet2328642864
Close Helmet2658130
Tribal Circlet265827
Festival Mask2833773316
Wolf Pelt3066150
Crusader Helmet3136853617
Gilded Sallet3338903890
Bone Circlet347334
Gladiator Helmet3575174
Golden Mask3540964019
Secutor Helm3642984298
Aventail Helmet37421014220
Raven Mask38441044421
Lunaris Circlet398338
Reaver Helmet4085198
Hunter Hood4187203
Fencer Helm434911749117
Zealot Helmet44501195024
Callous Mask45511225124
Noble Tricorne4799232
Siege Helmet48101237
Steel Circlet4810146
Lacquered Helmet515713857138
Regicide Mask52581415828
Great Crown53591435928
Necromancer Circlet5411252
Samite Helmet55114276
Ursine Pelt55114276
Harlequin Mask57641576431
Fluted Bascinet586416064160
Magistrate Crown58641606431
Solaris Circlet5912257
Ezomyte Burgonet60138346
Silken Hood60138346
Vaal Mask62792077236
Pig-Faced Bascinet638522962159
Prophet Crown63852246230
Sinner Tricorne64138369
Royal Burgonet65148377
Mind Cage6513869
Nightmare Bascinet676216285233
Deicide Mask67731908845
Praetor Crown68621619148
Eternal Burgonet69138373
Hubris Circlet6915476
Lion Pelt70150380
Bone Helmet73761977638Minions deal (30-40)% increased Damage



Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Path of Exile © 2012-2018 Grinding Gear Games