BDO Cooking BDO Alchemy BDO Nodes BDO Imperials BDO Crystals BDO Tools BDO Sailing BDO PETS BDO Floorplans Shards

Base Bow Weapon List
Name Level Dexterity Damage APS Crit pDPS DPS Stats
Crude Bow1145-131.45.00%12.612.6
Short Bow5266-161.55.00%16.516.5
Long Bow9386-251.36.00%20.220.2
Composite Bow145312-261.36.00%24.724.7
Recurve Bow186511-341.256.50%28.128.1
Bone Bow238012-361.356.00%32.432.4
Royal Bow289510-411.455.00%3737(20-24)% increased Elemental Damage with Attack Skills
Death Bow3210720-531.2(6.50% to 7.50%)43.843.8(30-50)% increased Critical Strike Chance
Grove Bow3511615-441.55.00%44.244.2
Reflex Bow3612427-401.45.50%46.946.94% increased Movement Speed
Decurve Bow3812517-701.256.00%54.454.4
Compound Bow4113426-541.36.00%5252
Sniper Bow4414323-681.256.50%56.956.9
Ivory Bow4715221-641.356.00%57.457.4
Highborn Bow5016117-661.455.00%60.260.2(20-24)% increased Elemental Damage with Attack Skills
Decimation Bow5317031-811.2(6.50% to 7.50%)67.267.2(30-50)% increased Critical Strike Chance
Thicket Bow5617922-661.55.00%6666
Steelwood Bow5719040-601.45.50%70704% increased Movement Speed
Citadel Bow5818525-1011.256.00%78.878.8
Ranger Bow6021237-761.36.00%73.573.5
Assassin Bow6221230-891.256.50%74.474.4
Spine Bow6421227-801.356.00%72.272.2
Imperial Bow6621219-781.455.00%70.370.3(20-24)% increased Elemental Damage with Attack Skills
Harbinger Bow6821235-911.2(6.50% to 7.50%)75.675.6(30-50)% increased Critical Strike Chance
Maraketh Bow7122244-651.45.50%76.376.36% increased Movement Speed





Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Path of Exile © 2012-2018 Grinding Gear Games
Sitemap