New BDO Money Trade Crate Tool v.2 UP >>>Money Crate Price Calculator

Base Bow Weapon List
Name Level Dexterity Damage APS Crit pDPS DPS Stats
Crude Bow1145-131.45.00%12.612.6
Short Bow5266-161.55.00%16.516.5
Long Bow9386-251.36.00%20.220.2
Composite Bow145312-261.36.00%24.724.7
Recurve Bow186511-341.256.50%28.128.1
Bone Bow238012-361.356.00%32.432.4
Royal Bow289510-411.455.00%3737(20-24)% increased Elemental Damage with Attack Skills
Death Bow3210720-531.2(6.50% to 7.50%)43.843.8(30-50)% increased Critical Strike Chance
Grove Bow3511615-441.55.00%44.244.2
Reflex Bow3612427-401.45.50%46.946.94% increased Movement Speed
Decurve Bow3812517-701.256.00%54.454.4
Compound Bow4113426-541.36.00%5252
Sniper Bow4414323-681.256.50%56.956.9
Ivory Bow4715221-641.356.00%57.457.4
Highborn Bow5016117-661.455.00%60.260.2(20-24)% increased Elemental Damage with Attack Skills
Decimation Bow5317031-811.2(6.50% to 7.50%)67.267.2(30-50)% increased Critical Strike Chance
Thicket Bow5617922-661.55.00%6666
Steelwood Bow5719040-601.45.50%70704% increased Movement Speed
Citadel Bow5818525-1011.256.00%78.878.8
Ranger Bow6021237-761.36.00%73.573.5
Assassin Bow6221230-891.256.50%74.474.4
Spine Bow6421227-801.356.00%72.272.2
Imperial Bow6621219-781.455.00%70.370.3(20-24)% increased Elemental Damage with Attack Skills
Harbinger Bow6821235-911.2(6.50% to 7.50%)75.675.6(30-50)% increased Critical Strike Chance
Maraketh Bow7122244-651.45.50%76.376.36% increased Movement Speed



Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Path of Exile © 2012-2018 Grinding Gear Games