Cooking Recipes Alchemy Recipes Nodes Imperial Recipes Tool Recipes Sailing Recipes Knowledge Shakatu's XBOX

Cooking and Alchemy Cycles Byproducts per level and totals for alt fame or more.

An example of this table is how many turn-ins to reach Professional 2 on an alt for Fame.
It would require 5,955 Turn in Items, and ~33,100 cooking or alchemy cycles.

Level Name Level XP for next level Total XP Byproducts for Level Total Byproducts Total Cycles Needed
Beginner 11100100113
Beginner 224005002314
Beginner 336001,1003631
Beginner 441,2002,30061264
Beginner 551,9004,2001021117
Beginner 662,9007,1001536197
Beginner 774,00011,1002056308
Beginner 885,40016,5002783458
Beginner 996,90023,40035117650
Beginner 10108,60032,00043160889
Apprentice 11110,60042,600532131,183
Apprentice 21213,10055,700662791,547
Apprentice 31315,90071,600803581,989
Apprentice 41418,80090,400944522,511
Apprentice 51522,000112,4001105623,122
Apprentice 61625,400137,8001276893,828
Apprentice 71729,100166,9001468354,636
Apprentice 81833,000199,9001651,0005,553
Apprentice 91937,100237,0001861,1856,583
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal ByproductsTotal Cycles Needed
Apprentice 102041,500278,5002081,3937,736
Skilled 12146,100324,6002311,6239,017
Skilled 22252,300376,9002621,88510,470
Skilled 32358,800435,7002942,17912,103
Skilled 42465,600501,3003282,50713,925
Skilled 52572,700574,0003642,87015,945
Skilled 62680,100654,1004013,27118,170
Skilled 72787,800741,9004393,71020,608
Skilled 82895,800837,7004794,18923,270
Skilled 929104,100941,8005214,70926,161
Skilled 1030117,4001,059,2005875,29629,422
Professional 131131,2001,190,4006565,95233,067
Professional 232150,2001,340,6007516,70337,239
Professional 333174,6001,515,2008737,57642,089
Professional 434204,6001,719,8001,0238,59947,773
Professional 535245,1001,964,9001,2269,82554,581
Professional 636296,5002,261,4001,48311,30762,817
Professional 737363,9002,625,3001,82013,12772,926
Professional 838452,6003,077,9002,26315,39085,498
Professional 939568,1003,646,0002,84118,230101,279
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal ByproductsTotal Cycles Needed
Professional 1040720,8004,366,8003,60421,834121,301
Artisan 141873,6005,240,4004,36826,202145,568
Artisan 2421,074,4006,314,8005,37231,574175,413
Artisan 3431,339,1007,653,9006,69638,270212,610
Artisan 4441,641,0009,294,9008,20546,475258,194
Artisan 5451,990,90011,285,8009,95556,429313,497
Artisan 6462,452,60013,738,40012,26368,692381,625
Artisan 7473,015,30016,753,70015,07783,769465,384
Artisan 8483,663,10020,416,80018,316102,084567,138
Artisan 9494,470,60024,887,40022,353124,437691,322
Artisan 10505,490,80030,378,20027,454151,891843,846
Master 1516,511,10036,889,30032,556184,4471,024,711
Master 2527,536,50044,425,80037,683222,1291,234,060
Master 3538,567,10052,992,90042,836264,9651,472,037
Master 4549,603,00062,595,90048,015312,9801,738,789
Master 55510,644,30073,240,20053,222366,2012,034,466
Master 65611,691,10084,931,30058,456424,6572,359,222
Master 75712,743,50097,674,80063,718488,3742,713,211
Master 85813,801,600111,476,40069,008557,3823,096,591
Master 95914,865,500126,341,90074,328631,7103,509,525
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal ByproductsTotal Cycles Needed
Master 106015,935,300142,277,20079,677711,3863,952,176
Master 116117,011,100159,288,30085,056796,4424,424,710
Master 126218,093,000177,381,30090,465886,9074,927,298
Master 136319,181,100196,562,40095,906982,8125,460,110
Master 146420,275,500216,837,900101,3781,084,1906,023,323
Master 156521,376,300238,214,200106,8821,191,0716,617,114
Master 166622,483,600260,697,800112,4181,303,4897,241,663
Master 176723,597,500284,295,300117,9881,421,4777,897,155
Master 186824,718,100309,013,400123,5911,545,0678,583,774
Master 196925,845,500334,858,900129,2281,674,2959,301,711
Master 207026,979,800361,838,700134,8991,809,19410,051,155
Master 217128,121,100389,959,800140,6061,949,79910,832,303
Master 227229,269,500419,229,300146,3482,096,14711,645,351
Master 237330,425,100449,654,400152,1262,248,27212,490,500
Master 247431,588,000481,242,400157,9402,406,21213,367,951
Master 257532,758,300514,000,700163,7922,570,00414,277,911
Master 267633,936,100547,936,800169,6812,739,68415,220,588
Master 277735,121,500583,058,300175,6082,915,29216,196,193
Master 287836,314,600619,372,900181,5733,096,86517,204,940
Master 297937,515,500656,888,400187,5783,284,44218,247,046
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal ByproductsTotal Cycles Needed
Master 308038,724,300695,612,700193,6223,478,06419,322,730
Guru 18139,941,100735,553,800199,7063,677,76920,432,213
Guru 28241,166,000776,719,800205,8303,883,59921,575,723
Guru 38342,399,100819,118,900211,9964,095,59522,753,485
Guru 48443,640,500862,759,400218,2034,313,79723,965,731
Guru 58544,890,300907,649,700224,4524,538,24925,212,693
Guru 68646,148,600953,798,300230,7434,768,99226,494,609
Guru 78747,415,5001,001,213,800237,0785,006,06927,811,717
Guru 88848,691,1001,049,904,900243,4565,249,52529,164,258
Guru 98949,975,5001,099,880,400249,8785,499,40230,552,478
Guru 109051,268,8001,151,149,200256,3445,755,74631,976,622
Guru 119152,571,1001,203,720,300262,8566,018,60233,436,942
Guru 129253,882,5001,257,602,800269,4136,288,01434,933,691
Guru 139355,203,1001,312,805,900276,0166,564,03036,467,122
Guru 149456,533,0001,369,338,900282,6656,846,69538,037,496
Guru 159557,872,3001,427,211,200289,3627,136,05639,645,073
Guru 169659,221,1001,486,432,300296,1067,432,16241,290,116
Guru 179760,579,5001,547,011,800302,8987,735,05942,972,894
Guru 189861,947,6001,608,959,400309,7388,044,79744,693,674
Guru 199963,325,5001,672,284,900316,6288,361,42546,452,730
Level NameLevelXP for next levelTotal XPByproducts for LevelTotal ByproductsTotal Cycles Needed
Guru 2010064,713,3001,736,998,200323,5678,684,99148,250,336
Guru 20 Capped10166,101,1001,803,099,300330,5069,015,49750,086,492



Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Black Desert Online © 2015-2018 Kakao Corp Pearl Abyss
Sitemap